Helle Skydning 15m 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
133773 Casper Feldskov Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
133773 Casper Feldskov Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
142095 Mette Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
142095 Mette Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Helle Skytteforening ST2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Helle Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130615 Rasmus R. Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen