| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/07 200/06 399/13
2 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening 197/04 189/06 386/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135937 Christian Mørup Andersen Tved Skyttekreds 192/03 197/04 389/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/07 197/09 395/16

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 199/03 200/06 399/09
2 126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 196/04 199/06 395/10
3 135939 Louise Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds 188/01 192/02 380/03
4 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening 165/00 182/04 347/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/03 190/02 385/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening 193/01 190/00 383/01
2 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 185/01 188/02 373/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening 150/00 135/00 285/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening 197/06 199/07 396/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening 200/05 200/05 400/10
2 139820 Shermeen Venner Tommerup Skytteforening 181/00 181/03 362/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/09 198/02 398/11
2 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/07 197/04 397/11
3 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/09 197/06 395/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 186/02 188/02 374/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/07
2 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135937 Christian Mørup Andersen Tved Skyttekreds 192/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 199/03
2 126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 196/04
3 135939 Louise Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds 188/01
4 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening 165/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening 193/01
2 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 185/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening 150/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening 200/05
2 139820 Shermeen Venner Tommerup Skytteforening 181/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/09
2 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/07
3 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 186/02

Til toppen