| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 266/91 275/88 541/179
2 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 262/89 274/88 536/177

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 260/86 252/80 512/166
2 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 231/75 228/72 459/147

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 277/94 264/83 541/177

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 262/88 254/84 516/172
2 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 256/83 250/79 506/162
3 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 262/86 237/80 499/166
4 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 244/82 245/83 489/165
5 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 245/80 243/88 488/168
6 46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 234/75 238/77 472/152

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 250/87 260/90 510/177
2 125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening 250/86 256/88 506/174
3 115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 241/80 199/78 440/158

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 266/91
2 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 262/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 260/86
2 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 231/75

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 277/94

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 262/88
2 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 262/86
3 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 256/83
4 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 245/80
5 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 244/82
6 46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 234/75

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 250/87
2 125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening 250/86
3 115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 241/80

Til toppen