Egebjerg Mesterskaber 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141684 Alexander Sørensen Lunde Sg&I BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
135113 Emil Aslan Karlin Uslu Lunde Sg&I BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135113 Emil Aslan Karlin Uslu Lunde Sg&I BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122573 Mads Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122573 Mads Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135409 Viktor Højland Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135409 Viktor Højland Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening ST3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138214 Silas Bæk Torpegaard Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140419 Daniel K. Bek Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134655 Jens Fink Knudsen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134655 Jens Fink Knudsen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134656 Folmer Timotheussen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134656 Folmer Timotheussen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
139276 Kristian Kunkel Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
139276 Kristian Kunkel Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46886 Thomas Greve Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
46886 Thomas Greve Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
138546 Caroline Jespergaard Horne Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138546 Caroline Jespergaard Horne Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
110010 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ST3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
136695 Frederik Jespergaard Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136695 Frederik Jespergaard Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ST3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ST3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138124 Stefan Nielsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. Å3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
142109 Oliver Knud Erik Pedersen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
142109 Oliver Knud Erik Pedersen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening ST3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
141684 Alexander Sørensen Lunde Sg&I BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140588 Julie Kaas Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140588 Julie Kaas Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140590 Katrine Kaas Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140590 Katrine Kaas Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140591 Frederik F. Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140591 Frederik F. Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
141389 Simon Struch Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141389 Simon Struch Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131046 Martin G. Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
131046 Martin G. Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen