Egebjerg Mesterskaber 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139820 Shermeen Venner Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139820 Shermeen Venner Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
135937 Christian Mørup Andersen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135937 Christian Mørup Andersen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135939 Louise Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135939 Louise Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen