Hertugskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishica Shancarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139281 Magnus Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139281 Magnus Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
142018 Bodil Weile Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
142018 Bodil Weile Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42518 Christian Madsen Midtals Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
42518 Christian Madsen Midtals Skytteforening SE3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
105440 Peter Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
105440 Peter Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42510 Hans Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
42510 Hans Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42485 Keld Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
42485 Keld Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139724 Rishica Shancarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140446 Theis Kobberholm Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
140645 Noah Agerley Thomsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140450 Stephanie Liv Meier Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138473 Kimmy Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
140645 Noah Agerley Thomsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137573 Iben Requate Svenstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137573 Iben Requate Svenstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
141214 Anna Natascha Tønning Frandsen Svenstrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141214 Anna Natascha Tønning Frandsen Svenstrup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
141216 Vagn Erik Hvid Svenstrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141216 Vagn Erik Hvid Svenstrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140646 Ida Agerley Thomsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140646 Ida Agerley Thomsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140446 Theis Kobberholm Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140450 Stephanie Liv Meier Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
138473 Kimmy Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133459 Thor Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133459 Thor Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137855 Lykke Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137855 Lykke Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen