Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Præmieskydning 15 M Gjern 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
Gjern Skyttekreds
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Ulstrup IF
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
130948
Jonas Glismand
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
127770
Asbjørn Hasager
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
139774
Michelle Andersen
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
140972
Isabella Bach Vugs
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
139771
Charlotte Andersen
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
139771
Charlotte Andersen
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
139773
Kristina Andersen
Gjern Skyttekreds
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
139773
Kristina Andersen
Gjern Skyttekreds
Å3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
132710
Line Tofteby Hansen
Gjern Skyttekreds
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
132710
Line Tofteby Hansen
Gjern Skyttekreds
Å3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
136098
Anne Ørbæk Christensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
136098
Anne Ørbæk Christensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
J2
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
115218
Theis Junge
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
135334
Simon Christensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
123252
Axel Petersen
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
127200
Johan Gyrup
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
127200
Johan Gyrup
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
118450
Victoria Haurum
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
118450
Victoria Haurum
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
123255
Victor Nordahl Kudsk
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
124714
Patrik Jensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
124714
Patrik Jensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
137773
Jonatan Oxholm Rasmussen
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK4
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
137773
Jonatan Oxholm Rasmussen
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK4
161.000
161.000
Mesterskab
138039
Lea Kirstine Oxholm
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
138039
Lea Kirstine Oxholm
Gjern Skyttekreds
BK4
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
120178
Daniel Størup Kloster
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
120178
Daniel Størup Kloster
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
22253
Regner Mikkelsen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
22253
Regner Mikkelsen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
134100
Mir Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
134100
Mir Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
21443
Jørgen Olesen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
21443
Jørgen Olesen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
22032
Preben Juhl Jensen
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
22032
Preben Juhl Jensen
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
133795
Laura Holm Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
133795
Laura Holm Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
117135
Brian Nissen Andersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
117135
Brian Nissen Andersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Å2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
137661
Magnus Søby
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
137661
Magnus Søby
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
90819
Anita Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Å3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
90819
Anita Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Å3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
19007
Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
ST3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
19007
Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
ST3
165.000
165.000
Mesterskab
97318
Niels Olsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
97318
Niels Olsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
21497
Thorvald Ellehede
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
21497
Thorvald Ellehede
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
133796
Tobias Rude Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
133796
Tobias Rude Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
22414
Lise Mikkelsen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Å2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
22414
Lise Mikkelsen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Å2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
127773
Marcus Antonsen
Gjern Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127773
Marcus Antonsen
Gjern Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
138171
Maria holm Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Å3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
138171
Maria holm Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Å3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
111827
Reidar Hansen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
SE3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
111827
Reidar Hansen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
SE3
165.000
165.000
Mesterskab
135169
Steen Jørgen Petersen
Ulstrup IF
Å3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135169
Steen Jørgen Petersen
Ulstrup IF
Å3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
105430
Sebastian Nyhus Jensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
105430
Sebastian Nyhus Jensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
100697
Tanja Hyldig Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
100697
Tanja Hyldig Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Å2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
97317
Lis Olsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
97317
Lis Olsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
121290
Michael H. Jensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
ST3
151.000
151.000
Hovedskydning
121290
Michael H. Jensen
Gjern Skyttekreds
ST3
164.000
164.000
Mesterskab
126904
Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126904
Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
18567
Ulrik Nielsen
Gjern Skyttekreds
ST3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
18567
Ulrik Nielsen
Gjern Skyttekreds
ST3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen