Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
125039
Willads Mejdahl Brandt
Trehøje Skytteforening
200/08
200/11
400/19
2
122968
Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae
Trehøje Skytteforening
200/06
200/07
400/13
3
127236
Kristian A. Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
199/05
200/07
399/12
4
123666
Emil Thusgaard
Trehøje Skytteforening
200/07
199/08
399/15
5
132750
Jesper Brinckopff Weiss
Trehøje Skytteforening
198/04
199/04
397/08
5
135682
Simon Holbøll Mølgaard
Trehøje Skytteforening
198/04
199/04
397/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
127241
Rasmus Kjeldal
Trehøje Skytteforening
198/06
198/07
396/13
2
139899
Rasmus Figuera Storm
Trehøje Skytteforening
199/09
197/04
396/13
3
127244
Lærke Lykke Jensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
196/06
198/05
394/11
4
139903
Olivia Sobel
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/01
198/04
392/05
5
132749
Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen
Trehøje Skytteforening
196/03
195/03
391/06
6
128439
Thais Holbøll
Trehøje Skytteforening
195/03
195/02
390/05
7
137699
Mikkel Bang-Madsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/05
192/02
386/07
8
127741
Kristian Lauritsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/01
192/03
386/04
9
118946
Magnus Helleskov
Trehøje Skytteforening
190/00
191/02
381/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
142260
Kristian Munksgaard Guldager
Trehøje Skytteforening
132/00
174/00
306/00
2
132754
Freja Solveig Jensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
113/00
154/01
267/01
3
139901
Lucas Overgaard
Trehøje Skytteforening
128/01
139/00
267/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
119521
Sofie Nielsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
199/05
198/03
397/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
119523
Sarah Holst-Pedersen
Trehøje Skytteforening
199/05
199/04
398/09
2
133863
Kasper Stenskjær
Trehøje Skytteforening
195/04
196/04
391/08
3
138784
Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær
Trehøje Skytteforening
198/05
192/02
390/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
125039
Willads Mejdahl Brandt
Trehøje Skytteforening
200/08
2
123666
Emil Thusgaard
Trehøje Skytteforening
200/07
3
122968
Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae
Trehøje Skytteforening
200/06
4
127236
Kristian A. Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
199/05
5
132750
Jesper Brinckopff Weiss
Trehøje Skytteforening
198/04
5
135682
Simon Holbøll Mølgaard
Trehøje Skytteforening
198/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
139899
Rasmus Figuera Storm
Trehøje Skytteforening
199/09
2
127241
Rasmus Kjeldal
Trehøje Skytteforening
198/06
3
127244
Lærke Lykke Jensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
196/06
4
132749
Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen
Trehøje Skytteforening
196/03
5
128439
Thais Holbøll
Trehøje Skytteforening
195/03
6
137699
Mikkel Bang-Madsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/05
7
139903
Olivia Sobel
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/01
7
127741
Kristian Lauritsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/01
9
118946
Magnus Helleskov
Trehøje Skytteforening
190/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
142260
Kristian Munksgaard Guldager
Trehøje Skytteforening
132/00
2
139901
Lucas Overgaard
Trehøje Skytteforening
128/01
3
132754
Freja Solveig Jensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
113/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
119521
Sofie Nielsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
199/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
119523
Sarah Holst-Pedersen
Trehøje Skytteforening
199/05
2
138784
Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær
Trehøje Skytteforening
198/05
3
133863
Kasper Stenskjær
Trehøje Skytteforening
195/04
Til toppen