| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 193/00 193/00 386/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening 182/00 185/02 367/02
2 134622 Bjarke Høeg Gjervig Haderup Skytteforening 178/00 185/00 363/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 141441 Oskar Frederiksen Haderup Skytteforening 172/00 175/00 347/00
2 139698 Alberte Birkkjær Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 175/00 169/00 344/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 139430 Mille Therkelsen Haderup Skytteforening 188/00 192/00 380/00
2 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 185/00 187/00 372/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 192/00 193/00 385/00
2 27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 187/00 188/00 375/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 184/00 186/00 370/00
2 29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 185/00 184/00 369/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 175/00 178/00 353/00
2 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 169/00 171/00 340/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening 191/00 192/00 383/00
2 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 188/00 192/00 380/00
3 93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening 190/00 189/00 379/00
4 18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 182/00 186/00 368/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening 188/00 185/00 373/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 192/00 190/00 382/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 190/00 188/00 378/00
2 29809 Peter Bay Haderup Skytteforening 187/00 185/00 372/00
3 101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening 182/00 179/00 361/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 139743 Ole Preben Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 184/00 188/00 372/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 193/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening 182/00
2 134622 Bjarke Høeg Gjervig Haderup Skytteforening 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139698 Alberte Birkkjær Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 175/00
2 141441 Oskar Frederiksen Haderup Skytteforening 172/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 139430 Mille Therkelsen Haderup Skytteforening 188/00
2 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 185/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 192/00
2 27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 187/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 185/00
2 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 184/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 175/00
2 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 169/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening 191/00
2 93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening 190/00
2 93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening 190/00
4 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 188/00
5 18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening 188/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 192/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 190/00
2 29809 Peter Bay Haderup Skytteforening 187/00
3 101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 139743 Ole Preben Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 184/00

Til toppen