| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 287/95 271/91 558/186
2 31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 275/92 279/93 554/185
3 119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 279/93 272/91 551/184
4 30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 268/90 266/95 534/185

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 267/84 269/90 536/174
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 268/90 268/90 536/180
3 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 248/85 258/86 506/171

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 261/86 257/85 518/171
2 22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 247/78 239/69 486/147

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 272/90 275/92 547/182
2 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 268/89 262/86 530/175

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 135169 Steen Jørgen Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 263/89 263/87 526/176
2 87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 258/89 260/83 518/172
3 31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 262/88 256/85 518/173
4 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 251/82 255/90 506/172
5 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 248/81 237/80 485/161

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 134725 Erik Albrecht Schollert Ikast Skytteforening 207/64 207/66 414/130

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 287/95
2 119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 279/93
3 31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 275/92
4 30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 268/90
5 132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening 265/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 268/90
2 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 267/84
3 120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 251/80
4 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 248/85
5 140195 Mila Christiansen Lind Skytteforening 239/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 261/86
2 114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 256/91
3 140431 Alex Bækgaard Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 249/80
4 22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 247/78
5 117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 169/54

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 272/90
2 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 272/89
3 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 268/89
4 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 258/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 135169 Steen Jørgen Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 263/89
2 31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 262/88
3 87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 258/89
4 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 251/82
5 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 248/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 217/59
2 134725 Erik Albrecht Schollert Ikast Skytteforening 207/64

Til toppen