| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 192/04 190/03 382/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 140781 Freja-Sofia Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 193/02 192/03 385/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 179/01 180/00 359/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 179/00 184/02 363/02
2 92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening 176/00 177/00 353/00
3 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 179/00 168/00 347/00
4 61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 159/00 165/01 324/01
5 61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 146/00 174/00 320/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 200/05 197/04 397/09
2 61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening 195/05 196/05 391/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening 195/02 200/10 395/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 197/01 194/02 391/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 186/03 186/01 372/04
2 61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 183/01 186/01 369/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening 195/04 193/03 388/07
2 141648 Mie Due Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening 196/01 190/04 386/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 192/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 140781 Freja-Sofia Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 179/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 179/00
1 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 179/00
3 92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening 176/00
4 61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 159/00
5 61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 146/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 200/05
2 61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 199/06
2 61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening 195/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 197/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 186/03
2 61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 183/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 141648 Mie Due Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening 196/01
2 141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening 195/04

Til toppen