Pistolterræn Skallebølle (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP4 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening TP2 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening TP3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP4 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP4 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP4 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds TP2 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds TP4 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
85054 Lasse Milling Eriksen Lunde Sg&I TP2 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds TP4 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I TP4 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I TP2 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
135588 Niels Riise Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening TP4 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening TP4 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
126520 Peter Frimuth Hansen Dalum Skytteforening TP3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening TP4 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening TP4 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening TP2 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP3 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
86746 Anders Frimuth Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening TP2 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening TP4 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening TP2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening TP3 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
133763 Kristian Karlsen Ølsted Skytteforening JUN 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
119966 Brian S. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP2 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP2 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
131158 Morten Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds TP4 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
133537 Jan Haastrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds TP4 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP2 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP1 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 74.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening TP3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening TP3 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening TP4 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening TP3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP1 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 71.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds TP2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen