| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening 200/17 200/15 400/32
2 137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 200/13 200/13 400/26
3 138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 200/12 200/10 400/22
3 141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening 200/12 200/10 400/22
5 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 200/14 199/09 399/23
6 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 198/09 200/13 398/22
7 136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening 199/14 199/12 398/26
8 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 200/12 198/11 398/23
9 117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening 200/10 198/08 398/18
10 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/13 199/09 397/22
11 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/10 199/11 397/21
12 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 200/12 197/07 397/19
13 138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 197/12 197/07 394/19
14 122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/05 196/05 393/10
15 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 194/04 196/06 390/10
16 126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening 194/05 195/04 389/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 136695 Frederik Jespergaard Horne Skytteforening 200/08 198/07 398/15
2 136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening 199/12 198/02 397/14
3 141200 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening 198/08 198/10 396/18
4 131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening 198/09 196/07 394/16
5 130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening 195/07 197/07 392/14
6 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 196/07 195/05 391/12
7 139509 Sebastian Lysdal Berg Nyborg Skytteforening 196/05 195/05 391/10
8 141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 194/04 195/06 389/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening 197/08 196/07 393/15
2 132240 Emilie M. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening 192/06 195/06 387/12
3 129895 Sarah Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 197/02 190/02 387/04
4 138549 Jonas Lund Hallenborg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 194/09 191/03 385/12
5 137168 Konrad Mønsted Laursen Horne Skytteforening 194/05 190/02 384/07
6 128665 Laura Nyborg Horne Skytteforening 189/02 194/01 383/03
7 133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 190/04 190/05 380/09
8 130854 Ida Tornhøj Kok Horne Skytteforening 189/04 189/07 378/11
9 139648 Frederik Holst Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 187/03 188/01 375/04
10 119004 William Borchers Horne Skytteforening 190/03 185/04 375/07
11 133653 Magnus Moos Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening 187/02 185/01 372/03
12 137170 Jeppe Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening 184/02 187/03 371/05
13 133856 Nicoline Nyborg Horne Skytteforening 183/02 185/02 368/04
14 141387 Bertram Diemer Reichmann Tommerup Skytteforening 181/00 186/01 367/01
15 137812 Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen Tommerup Skytteforening 183/00 173/01 356/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 139227 Augusta Dyhr Led Faaborg Skytteforening 194/04 195/05 389/09
2 138546 Caroline Jespergaard Horne Skytteforening 194/03 194/06 388/09
3 142150 Linus Laugesen Nyborg Skytteforening 188/02 187/02 375/04
4 141341 Sebastian Vågelund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 191/01 184/01 375/02
5 118391 Nicklas Glasdam Lauritsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 185/03 188/02 373/05
6 141900 Kasper Skæfferagaard Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 184/01 186/01 370/02
7 141792 Niklas Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening 182/00 183/01 365/01
8 118380 Jesper Glasdam Lauritsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 182/02 180/01 362/03
9 141547 Paw Schaumann Horne Skytteforening 174/00 186/02 360/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening 199/15 200/10 399/25
2 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/10 199/12 398/22
3 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening 197/05 200/05 397/10
4 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 198/09 197/06 395/15
5 105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 197/09 194/07 391/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 200/13 199/10 399/23
2 115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 200/11 197/06 397/17
3 126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 197/08 199/07 396/15
4 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 198/06 198/07 396/13
5 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/04 198/07 393/11
6 131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 197/07 196/11 393/18
7 128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening 195/05 194/04 389/09
8 126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening 195/07 191/02 386/09
9 114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 192/05 192/04 384/09
10 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening 180/01 179/01 359/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 197/07 195/06 392/13
2 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 192/05 191/02 383/07
3 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 193/03 187/01 380/04
4 48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 185/01 186/04 371/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 188/02 189/03 377/05
2 52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 189/02 185/02 374/04
3 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 186/02 187/04 373/06
4 49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 185/03 186/00 371/03
5 47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 184/02 185/01 369/03
6 46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 178/00 185/02 363/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 180/01 183/00 363/01
2 47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 176/00 181/01 357/01
3 112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 171/00 174/00 345/00
4 46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 178/01 160/01 338/02
5 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 167/00 163/00 330/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 199/11 200/13 399/24
2 48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 200/09 198/09 398/18
3 121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening 199/12 198/06 397/18
4 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 198/09 198/09 396/18
5 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 197/09 198/06 395/15
6 48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening 195/05 198/08 393/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 137951 Helle Larsen Haarby Skytteforening 197/06 199/05 396/11
2 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 195/04 199/09 394/13
3 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 196/06 197/10 393/16
4 51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening 195/08 196/03 391/11
5 130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening 195/04 193/03 388/07
6 46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 192/03 195/04 387/07
7 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 195/07 192/03 387/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 194/04 195/06 389/10
2 135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 189/04 194/06 383/10
3 142289 Steffen Eg Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 193/04 190/03 383/07
4 135316 Frank Kaj Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 193/06 189/01 382/07
5 92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening 192/02 183/00 375/02
6 132906 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening 186/01 186/00 372/01
7 139865 Michael Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening 183/02 186/00 369/02
8 139863 Britta Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening 185/01 177/01 362/02
9 142313 Pia Troldvad Horne Skytteforening 173/01 181/02 354/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/14 200/13 400/27
2 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/10 199/07 394/17
3 50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/09 194/03 390/12
4 101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening 194/05 192/02 386/07
5 51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 190/06 188/01 378/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 197/11 195/03 392/14
2 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/05 197/05 391/10
3 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/08 197/02 391/10
4 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/02 196/05 391/07
5 48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening 195/04 193/04 388/08
6 48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 190/05 197/03 387/08
7 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 193/02 194/06 387/08
8 46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 191/02 194/05 385/07
9 48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening 195/03 189/02 384/05
10 47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds 187/03 191/04 378/07
11 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/03 190/02 378/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening 193/07 189/03 382/10
2 45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening 176/00 176/00 352/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening 200/17
2 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 200/14
3 137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 200/13
4 138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 200/12
4 141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening 200/12
4 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 200/12
4 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 200/12
8 117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening 200/10
9 136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening 199/14
10 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/13
11 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/10
12 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 198/09
13 138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 197/12
14 122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/05
15 126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening 194/05
16 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136695 Frederik Jespergaard Horne Skytteforening 200/08
2 136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening 199/12
3 131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening 198/09
4 141200 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening 198/08
5 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 196/07
6 139509 Sebastian Lysdal Berg Nyborg Skytteforening 196/05
7 130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening 195/07
8 141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening 197/08
2 129895 Sarah Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 197/02
3 138549 Jonas Lund Hallenborg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 194/09
4 137168 Konrad Mønsted Laursen Horne Skytteforening 194/05
5 132240 Emilie M. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening 192/06
6 133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 190/04
7 119004 William Borchers Horne Skytteforening 190/03
8 130854 Ida Tornhøj Kok Horne Skytteforening 189/04
9 128665 Laura Nyborg Horne Skytteforening 189/02
10 139648 Frederik Holst Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 187/03
11 133653 Magnus Moos Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening 187/02
12 137170 Jeppe Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening 184/02
13 133856 Nicoline Nyborg Horne Skytteforening 183/02
14 137812 Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen Tommerup Skytteforening 183/00
15 141387 Bertram Diemer Reichmann Tommerup Skytteforening 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139227 Augusta Dyhr Led Faaborg Skytteforening 194/04
2 138546 Caroline Jespergaard Horne Skytteforening 194/03
3 141341 Sebastian Vågelund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 191/01
4 142150 Linus Laugesen Nyborg Skytteforening 188/02
5 118391 Nicklas Glasdam Lauritsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 185/03
6 141900 Kasper Skæfferagaard Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 184/01
7 118380 Jesper Glasdam Lauritsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 182/02
8 141792 Niklas Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening 182/00
9 141547 Paw Schaumann Horne Skytteforening 174/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening 199/15
2 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/10
3 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 198/09
4 105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 197/09
5 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 200/13
2 115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 200/11
3 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 198/06
4 126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 197/08
5 131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 197/07
6 126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening 195/07
7 128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening 195/05
8 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/04
9 114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 192/05
10 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 197/07
2 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 193/03
3 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 192/05
4 48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 189/02
2 121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 188/02
3 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 186/02
4 49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 185/03
5 47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 184/02
6 46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 180/01
2 46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 178/01
3 47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 176/00
4 112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 171/00
5 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 167/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 200/09
2 121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening 199/12
3 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 199/11
4 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 198/09
5 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 197/09
6 47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 196/07
7 48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 137951 Helle Larsen Haarby Skytteforening 197/06
2 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 196/06
3 51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening 195/08
4 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 195/07
5 130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening 195/04
5 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 195/04
7 46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 194/04
2 135316 Frank Kaj Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 193/06
3 142289 Steffen Eg Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 193/04
4 92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening 192/02
5 135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 189/04
6 132906 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening 186/01
7 139863 Britta Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening 185/01
8 139865 Michael Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening 183/02
9 142313 Pia Troldvad Horne Skytteforening 173/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/14
2 50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/09
3 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/10
4 101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening 194/05
5 51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 190/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 197/11
2 48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening 195/04
3 48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening 195/03
4 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/02
5 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/08
6 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/05
7 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 193/02
8 46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 191/02
9 48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 190/05
10 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/03
11 47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening 193/07
2 45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening 176/00

Til toppen