| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening 200/12 200/10 400/22
2 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 200/09 200/09 400/18
3 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/10 199/07 399/17
4 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 199/12 199/06 398/18
5 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 195/07 199/04 394/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening 197/07 197/04 394/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 129895 Sarah Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 195/01 194/04 389/05
2 119004 William Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 189/03 194/01 383/04
3 128665 Laura Nyborg Horne Skytteforening 191/04 191/03 382/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/10 200/08 400/18
2 115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 200/05 200/05 400/10
3 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/05 198/08 396/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 199/08 200/06 399/14
2 105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 199/05 199/08 398/13
3 125577 Anders Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening 195/02 198/02 393/04
4 125578 Nikolai Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening 192/03 195/06 387/09
5 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening 177/01 172/00 349/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 199/06 199/06 398/12
2 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 194/03 197/02 391/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening 194/03 185/01 379/04
2 47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 187/01 187/01 374/02
3 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 186/01 186/03 372/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 166/00 168/00 334/00
2 47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening 147/01 141/00 288/01
3 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 139/00 140/00 279/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 199/06 200/09 399/15
2 121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening 199/06 200/08 399/14
3 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 196/03 199/07 395/10
4 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 199/07 196/08 395/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 198/06 195/03 393/09
2 46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 191/01 188/03 379/04
3 139820 Shermeen Venner Tommerup Skytteforening 188/03 173/01 361/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/08 200/07 399/15
2 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/07 200/06 399/13
3 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/01 197/06 393/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 198/05 197/02 395/07
2 101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening 195/00 193/03 388/03
3 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 190/01 183/00 373/01
4 120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 186/01 184/01 370/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening 200/12
2 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/10
3 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 200/09
4 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 199/12
5 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 195/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 129895 Sarah Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 195/01
2 128665 Laura Nyborg Horne Skytteforening 191/04
3 119004 William Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 189/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/10
2 115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 200/05
3 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 199/08
2 105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 199/05
3 125577 Anders Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening 195/02
4 125578 Nikolai Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening 192/03
5 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening 177/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 199/06
2 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 194/03
3 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 189/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening 194/03
2 47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 187/01
3 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 186/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 178/01
2 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 166/00
3 47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening 147/01
4 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 139/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 199/07
2 48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 199/06
2 121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening 199/06
4 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 196/03
5 47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 191/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 198/06
2 46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 191/01
3 139820 Shermeen Venner Tommerup Skytteforening 188/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/08
2 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/07
3 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 198/05
2 101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening 195/00
3 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 190/01
4 120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 186/01

Til toppen