Halvøskydning 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129895 Sarah Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129895 Sarah Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
135316 Frank Kaj Nielsen Horne Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135316 Frank Kaj Nielsen Horne Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130854 Ida Tornhøj Kok Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
130854 Ida Tornhøj Kok Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137168 Konrad Mønsted Laursen Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137168 Konrad Mønsted Laursen Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
136695 Frederik Jespergaard Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136695 Frederik Jespergaard Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138546 Caroline Jespergaard Horne Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138546 Caroline Jespergaard Horne Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141547 Paw Schaumann Horne Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
141547 Paw Schaumann Horne Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
133653 Magnus Moos Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
133653 Magnus Moos Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
141200 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141200 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening ST1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening ST1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137170 Jeppe Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
137170 Jeppe Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
139227 Augusta Dyhr Led Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139227 Augusta Dyhr Led Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132240 Emilie M. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132240 Emilie M. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138549 Jonas Lund Hallenborg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138549 Jonas Lund Hallenborg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
137951 Helle Larsen Haarby Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137951 Helle Larsen Haarby Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139863 Britta Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
139863 Britta Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening Å3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
119004 William Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
119004 William Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
132906 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
132906 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
139865 Michael Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
139865 Michael Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142289 Steffen Eg Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142289 Steffen Eg Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
142313 Pia Troldvad Horne Skytteforening Å3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
142313 Pia Troldvad Horne Skytteforening Å3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141792 Niklas Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
141792 Niklas Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
142150 Linus Laugesen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
142150 Linus Laugesen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST3 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
139509 Sebastian Lysdal Berg Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139509 Sebastian Lysdal Berg Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139648 Frederik Holst Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139648 Frederik Holst Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning ST3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning ST3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
118380 Jesper Glasdam Lauritsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
118380 Jesper Glasdam Lauritsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
118391 Nicklas Glasdam Lauritsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
118391 Nicklas Glasdam Lauritsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
128665 Laura Nyborg Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
128665 Laura Nyborg Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
141341 Sebastian Vågelund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
141341 Sebastian Vågelund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
141900 Kasper Skæfferagaard Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
141900 Kasper Skæfferagaard Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137812 Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
137812 Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
133856 Nicoline Nyborg Horne Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
133856 Nicoline Nyborg Horne Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
141387 Bertram Diemer Reichmann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
141387 Bertram Diemer Reichmann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen