Halvøskydning 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125577 Anders Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125577 Anders Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125578 Nikolai Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
125578 Nikolai Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129895 Sarah Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129895 Sarah Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128665 Laura Nyborg Horne Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128665 Laura Nyborg Horne Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
139820 Shermeen Venner Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139820 Shermeen Venner Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
119004 William Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119004 William Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening Å1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen