Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Rødding Stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Gesten Skytteforening
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Rødding Skytteforening
Skads Skytteforening
Vojens Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
41354
Kirsten Ravn
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
41354
Kirsten Ravn
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
140570
Tina Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
140570
Tina Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
137298
Jette L. Dall
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
137297
Kalle L. Dall
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
137296
Sofus L. Dall
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
137299
Ole L. Dall
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
135675
Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
135675
Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
122649
Steffen Dall Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
J2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
123471
Niels Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
124810
Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
124810
Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
130717
Emilia Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
130717
Emilia Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
136848
Laura Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
136848
Laura Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
140665
Matilde Markussen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
130716
Merle Markussen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130716
Merle Markussen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
140667
Laurids Nielsen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
139191
Kristian Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
139191
Kristian Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125887
Nanna Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
140534
Shanya Andersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
140534
Shanya Andersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
41663
Lars Jepsen
Rødding Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
41660
Liselotte Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
41660
Liselotte Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
138014
Lars Estrup
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
134341
Jonas Aagaard
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
134341
Jonas Aagaard
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98621
Jørgen Baltzer
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
98621
Jørgen Baltzer
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
131956
Victor Hammer
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
134848
Søren Hammer
Vojens Skytteforening
Å2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
41701
Eigild Bangert
Rødding Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
126409
Morten Franzen Jepsen
Vojens Skytteforening
Å2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
126409
Morten Franzen Jepsen
Vojens Skytteforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
125104
Henrik Christian Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
Å2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
125104
Henrik Christian Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
Å2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
125074
Philip Risbøl Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
125074
Philip Risbøl Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
137369
Holger Erichsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
137369
Holger Erichsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
127425
Daniel Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127425
Daniel Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
136332
Jasmina Kjøgx
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
136332
Jasmina Kjøgx
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK4
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
128911
Michael Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
128911
Michael Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
135429
Claus Sejerup
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
135429
Claus Sejerup
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å3
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
130677
Loke Kjøgs
Holsted Skyttekreds
J2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
130677
Loke Kjøgs
Holsted Skyttekreds
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
122556
Freja Frederikke Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122556
Freja Frederikke Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
134848
Søren Hammer
Vojens Skytteforening
Å2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
135533
Mike Hoffmann Christensen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
131956
Victor Hammer
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
138014
Lars Estrup
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
135993
Jonas Estrup
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
125434
Sofie Thrane Nielsen
Gesten Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
40776
Erik Clemmensen
Skads Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
141450
Kristoffer Bøjler Clausen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
122531
Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
122531
Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
131635
Mark Stig Ebbesen
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
137347
Mille Tangaa
Skads Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
137347
Mille Tangaa
Skads Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
112943
Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
112943
Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
39871
Bente Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
133788
Niklas Lund
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
133788
Niklas Lund
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
133039
Jytte Lauridsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
133039
Jytte Lauridsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
Å1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
Å1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
ST1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
ST1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
41663
Lars Jepsen
Rødding Skytteforening
Å2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
135533
Mike Hoffmann Christensen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
140743
Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
140743
Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
92540
Mike Trøjborg
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
92541
Tommi Trøjborg
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
91409
Kristine Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
91409
Kristine Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
125434
Sofie Thrane Nielsen
Gesten Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
141450
Kristoffer Bøjler Clausen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
138663
James Mountain
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
138663
James Mountain
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
139367
Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
139367
Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
131635
Mark Stig Ebbesen
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
138419
Emmelie Møller
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
138419
Emmelie Møller
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen