Rødding Stævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139479 Villads Sommerlund Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133773 Casper Feldskov Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133773 Casper Feldskov Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
142095 Mette Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
132479 Elias Lykke Christensen Gesten Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132482 Oliver Flodgaard Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
142095 Mette Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139479 Villads Sommerlund Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen