| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 189/01 192/05 381/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 179/01 181/02 360/03
2 111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 166/00 171/00 337/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 199/07 196/08 395/15
2 43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds 196/05 195/06 391/11
3 42128 Peter Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening 191/03 189/00 380/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 142218 Gert Grønvold Toftlund Skytteforening 192/01 192/03 384/04
2 142107 Henrik Sørensen Toftlund Skytteforening 188/02 191/01 379/03
3 93808 Brian Popp Toftlund Skytteforening 187/01 189/01 376/02
4 89887 Gitte Hauritz Gram Skytteforening 185/03 190/01 375/04
5 76537 Juliane Hauritz Gram Skytteforening 176/00 179/01 355/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 196/09 195/07 391/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 43267 Finn Enevoldsen Tinglev Skyttekreds 196/04 194/04 390/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds 189/01 185/00 374/01
2 42270 Grethe Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 185/02 186/02 371/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds 194/05 190/01 384/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 179/01
2 111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 166/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 199/07
2 43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds 196/05
3 42128 Peter Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 142218 Gert Grønvold Toftlund Skytteforening 192/01
2 142107 Henrik Sørensen Toftlund Skytteforening 188/02
3 93808 Brian Popp Toftlund Skytteforening 187/01
4 89887 Gitte Hauritz Gram Skytteforening 185/03
5 76537 Juliane Hauritz Gram Skytteforening 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 196/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 43267 Finn Enevoldsen Tinglev Skyttekreds 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds 189/01
2 42270 Grethe Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds 194/05

Til toppen