DGI Sydvest Veteranturnering 2020 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Veteranturnering Ude 2020
Turneringsansvarlige
Hans Krukow Lund Tlf: 75282285 / 25521285
Anne Bang Andersen Tlf: 79404471 / 29937557

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


DGI Sydvest Veteranturnering 2020

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
06-04-20 19:00 Næsbjerg - EFB
06-04-20 19:00 Tjæreborg IF - Varde IF
06-04-20 19:00 Sædding B94 - Oversidder
06-04-20 19:00 Horne IF - ØB/IF 92
06-04-20 19:00 Blåbjerg - Ribe Boldklub
07-04-20 19:00 Alslev SK - Bramming BK
14-04-20 19:00 EFB - Horne IF - Fodboldbane 1
14-04-20 19:00 Varde IF - Ribe Boldklub
14-04-20 19:00 Oversidder - Alslev SK
14-04-20 19:00 ØB/IF 92 - Næsbjerg - fodboldbane
14-04-20 19:00 Blåbjerg - Tjæreborg IF
14-04-20 19:00 Bramming BK - Sædding B94
20-04-20 19:00 Horne IF - Ribe Boldklub
20-04-20 19:00 ØB/IF 92 - Alslev SK - fodboldbane
20-04-20 19:00 Blåbjerg - Bramming BK
20-04-20 19:00 Næsbjerg - Tjæreborg IF
20-04-20 19:00 EFB - Sædding B94 - Fodboldbane 1
20-04-20 19:00 Varde IF - Oversidder
27-04-20 19:00 Tjæreborg IF - Horne IF
27-04-20 19:00 Sædding B94 - ØB/IF 92
27-04-20 19:00 Oversidder - Blåbjerg
27-04-20 19:00 Ribe Boldklub - Næsbjerg
27-04-20 19:00 Bramming BK - Varde IF
28-04-20 19:00 Alslev SK - EFB
04-05-20 19:00 Horne IF - Alslev SK
04-05-20 19:00 ØB/IF 92 - Blåbjerg - fodboldbane
04-05-20 19:00 Ribe Boldklub - Bramming BK
04-05-20 19:00 Næsbjerg - Sædding B94
04-05-20 19:00 EFB - Varde IF - Fodboldbane 1
04-05-20 19:00 Tjæreborg IF - Oversidder
11-05-20 19:00 Sædding B94 - Horne IF
11-05-20 19:00 Varde IF - ØB/IF 92
11-05-20 19:00 Oversidder - Ribe Boldklub
11-05-20 19:00 Blåbjerg - EFB
11-05-20 19:00 Bramming BK - Tjæreborg IF
12-05-20 19:00 Alslev SK - Næsbjerg
18-05-20 19:00 Horne IF - Blåbjerg
18-05-20 19:00 ØB/IF 92 - Bramming BK - fodboldbane
18-05-20 19:00 Ribe Boldklub - Alslev SK
18-05-20 19:00 Næsbjerg - Varde IF
18-05-20 19:00 EFB - Oversidder - Fodboldbane 1
18-05-20 19:00 Tjæreborg IF - Sædding B94
25-05-20 19:00 Oversidder - ØB/IF 92
25-05-20 19:00 Sædding B94 - Ribe Boldklub
25-05-20 19:00 Blåbjerg - Næsbjerg
25-05-20 19:00 Bramming BK - EFB
26-05-20 19:00 Alslev SK - Tjæreborg IF
02-06-20 19:00 Horne IF - Bramming BK
02-06-20 19:00 ØB/IF 92 - Ribe Boldklub - fodboldbane
02-06-20 19:00 Blåbjerg - Alslev SK
02-06-20 19:00 Næsbjerg - Oversidder
02-06-20 19:00 EFB - Tjæreborg IF - Fodboldbane 1
02-06-20 19:00 Varde IF - Sædding B94
08-06-20 19:00 Oversidder - Horne IF
08-06-20 19:00 Tjæreborg IF - ØB/IF 92
08-06-20 19:00 Sædding B94 - Blåbjerg
08-06-20 19:00 Bramming BK - Næsbjerg
08-06-20 19:00 Ribe Boldklub - EFB
09-06-20 19:00 Alslev SK - Varde IF
15-06-20 19:00 Horne IF - Næsbjerg
15-06-20 19:00 Ribe Boldklub - Tjæreborg IF
15-06-20 19:00 ØB/IF 92 - EFB - fodboldbane
15-06-20 19:00 Blåbjerg - Varde IF
15-06-20 19:00 Bramming BK - Oversidder
16-06-20 19:00 Alslev SK - Sædding B94
22-06-20 19:00 ØB/IF 92 - Horne IF - fodboldbane
22-06-20 19:00 Ribe Boldklub - Blåbjerg
22-06-20 19:00 Bramming BK - Alslev SK
22-06-20 19:00 EFB - Næsbjerg - Fodboldbane 1
22-06-20 19:00 Varde IF - Tjæreborg IF
22-06-20 19:00 Oversidder - Sædding B94
26-06-20 19:00 Horne IF - Varde IF
10-08-20 19:00 Horne IF - EFB 3 - 4
10-08-20 19:00 Ribe Boldklub - Varde IF 1 - 2
10-08-20 19:00 Næsbjerg - ØB/IF 92 4 - 2
10-08-20 19:00 Tjæreborg IF - Blåbjerg 3 - 3
10-08-20 19:00 Sædding B94 - Bramming BK 2 - 3
11-08-20 19:00 Alslev SK - Oversidder
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
17-08-20 19:00 Bramming BK - Blåbjerg 0 - 0
17-08-20 19:00 Tjæreborg IF - Næsbjerg 0 - 0
17-08-20 19:00 Sædding B94 - EFB 1 - 4
17-08-20 19:00 Oversidder - Varde IF
17-08-20 19:00 Ribe Boldklub - Horne IF 5 - 3
18-08-20 19:00 Alslev SK - ØB/IF 92 4 - 1
24-08-20 19:00 Horne IF - Tjæreborg IF 0 - 3
24-08-20 19:00 ØB/IF 92 - Sædding B94 - fodboldbane 3 - 1
24-08-20 19:00 Blåbjerg - Oversidder
24-08-20 19:00 Næsbjerg - Ribe Boldklub 3 - 1
24-08-20 19:00 EFB - Alslev SK - Fodboldbane 1 4 - 4
24-08-20 19:00 Varde IF - Bramming BK 0 - 1
31-08-20 18:30 Blåbjerg - ØB/IF 92 5 - 5
31-08-20 18:30 Bramming BK - Ribe Boldklub 1 - 3
31-08-20 18:30 Sædding B94 - Næsbjerg 0 - 3
31-08-20 18:30 Varde IF - EFB 2 - 4
31-08-20 19:00 Oversidder - Tjæreborg IF
01-09-20 18:30 Horne IF - Alslev SK 3 - 2
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
07-09-20 18:15 Horne IF - Sædding B94 0 - 0
07-09-20 18:15 ØB/IF 92 - Varde IF - fodboldbane 2 - 3
07-09-20 18:15 Ribe Boldklub - Oversidder
07-09-20 18:15 Næsbjerg - Alslev SK 0 - 1
07-09-20 18:15 EFB - Blåbjerg - Fodboldbane 1 6 - 0
07-09-20 18:15 Tjæreborg IF - Bramming BK 2 - 2
14-09-20 18:15 Blåbjerg - Horne IF 7 - 1
14-09-20 18:15 Bramming BK - ØB/IF 92 6 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
14-09-20 18:15 Sædding B94 - Tjæreborg IF 0 - 0
14-09-20 19:00 Oversidder - EFB
15-09-20 18:15 Alslev SK - Ribe Boldklub 2 - 2
21-09-20 18:00 ØB/IF 92 - Oversidder - fodboldbane
21-09-20 18:00 Ribe Boldklub - Sædding B94 11 - 3
21-09-20 18:00 Næsbjerg - Blåbjerg 3 - 0
21-09-20 18:00 EFB - Bramming BK - Fodboldbane 1 3 - 6
21-09-20 18:00 Tjæreborg IF - Alslev SK 3 - 0
22-09-20 18:00 Varde IF - Horne IF 10 - 0
28-09-20 18:00 Bramming BK - Horne IF 9 - 0
28-09-20 18:00 Ribe Boldklub - ØB/IF 92 3 - 0
28-09-20 18:00 Tjæreborg IF - EFB 2 - 1
28-09-20 18:00 Sædding B94 - Varde IF 1 - 2
28-09-20 19:00 Oversidder - Næsbjerg
29-09-20 18:00 Alslev SK - Blåbjerg 4 - 1
02-10-20 18:00 Varde IF - Næsbjerg 0 - 2

Til toppen