| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/12 199/13 398/25
2 136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/04 200/08 393/12
3 122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 194/10 193/06 387/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 199/05 197/06 396/11
2 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/06 197/10 393/16
3 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/10 196/07 391/17
4 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 196/03 194/03 390/06
5 140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 190/01 197/04 387/05
6 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/10 194/08 387/18
7 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/01 193/06 387/07
8 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 190/01 195/04 385/05
9 134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening 187/01 196/08 383/09
10 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 185/01 197/09 382/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 187/01 196/07 383/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 140679 Amanda Hende Bille Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/04 195/06 390/10
2 140678 Emilie Hende Bille Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/04 188/01 381/05
3 140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening 181/02 193/07 374/09
4 140390 Nicolaj Vinkler Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 179/00 180/01 359/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/12
2 122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 194/10
3 136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 199/05
2 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/06
3 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 196/03
4 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/10
5 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/01
6 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/10
7 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 190/01
7 140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 190/01
9 134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening 187/01
10 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 187/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 140679 Amanda Hende Bille Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/04
2 140678 Emilie Hende Bille Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/04
3 140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening 181/02
4 140390 Nicolaj Vinkler Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 179/00

Til toppen