Skydeskole 2020 forår (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
140390 Nicolaj Vinkler Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
140390 Nicolaj Vinkler Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140678 Emilie Hende Bille Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140678 Emilie Hende Bille Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
140679 Amanda Hende Bille Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140679 Amanda Hende Bille Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen