| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening 200/10 200/11 400/21
2 128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening 197/09 200/05 397/14
3 136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening 199/05 198/06 397/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening 197/03 199/05 396/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening 199/05 199/10 398/15
2 130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening 199/05 199/05 398/10
3 123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening 197/01 196/06 393/07
4 132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening 197/05 195/04 392/09
5 131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening 191/01 195/04 386/05
6 131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening 193/03 193/05 386/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 198/03 199/02 397/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening 198/04 189/02 387/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening 200/10
2 135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 200/09
3 137837 Josephine Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening 200/07
4 124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening 200/02
5 132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening 199/10
6 137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening 199/07
7 136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening 199/05
8 137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/05
9 128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening 197/09
10 137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/03
11 126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/00
12 126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening 197/03
2 134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/04
3 137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/00
4 138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/04
5 139724 Rishica Shancarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds 180/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/05
2 138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/04
3 129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/05
4 138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/06
5 139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening 199/08
2 122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/06
2 121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening 199/06
4 104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 198/03
5 129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds 200/03
2 138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/09
3 130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening 199/05
3 125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening 199/05
5 132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening 197/05
6 123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening 197/01
7 111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/03
8 131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening 193/03
9 131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening 191/01
10 121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/03
11 135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/03
2 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 190/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening 187/01
1 43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 187/01
3 127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 185/04
4 43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 176/00
5 20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening 173/00
6 111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 160/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 198/03
2 127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 200/06
2 129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/08
3 139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening 198/05
4 139271 Jimmy Päsler Vojens Skytteforening 196/05
5 42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/03
6 134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening 195/04
7 134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 195/02
8 135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening 194/05
9 104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 192/02
10 128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening 189/00
11 127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds 183/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening 200/03
2 101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening 198/04
3 42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/04
4 42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 198/02
2 83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/02
3 42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/01
4 129215 Lis Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening 185/01

Til toppen