| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænGevær - Klasse BK/JUN

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 36/11/12
2 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening 35/11/06
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 33/11/01
4 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 32/11/03
5 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 24/10/06
6 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 23/08/05

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST1

1 28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 41/11/13
2 29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 39/11/11
3 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 39/11/09
4 22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening 37/11/10
5 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 37/11/05
6 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 37/11/03
7 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 36/11/08
8 62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 35/11/07
9 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 35/10/06
10 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 35/10/05
11 62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 34/11/09
12 62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 34/09/13
13 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 33/11/07
14 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 33/10/03
15 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 32/10/09
16 28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 31/11/09
17 25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 31/11/08
18 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 31/11/06
19 17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 31/10/06
20 55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 31/10/04
21 64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 30/09/05
22 40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 28/10/10
23 28703 Steffen Kjær Thiesen Thisted Skyttekreds 28/10/06
24 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 28/10/04
25 57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 26/09/04
26 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening 24/08/05

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST2

1 68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 39/11/06
2 34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 37/11/09
3 94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 33/10/10
4 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 32/11/06
5 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Tørring Idrætsforening 31/10/07
6 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 30/09/06
7 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 29/11/04
8 35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 29/10/07
9 62714 Søren B. Tolstrup Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 29/09/05
10 24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 28/11/09
11 65096 Lars Bruhn-Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 28/09/09
12 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 27/10/02
13 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 26/10/04
14 64893 Marinus Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 25/10/03
15 52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 25/08/04
16 97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, 23/11/00
17 30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 23/09/06
18 83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 22/10/02
19 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 20/09/02
20 28505 Kristian Kanstrup Sjørring Skytteforening 20/07/06
21 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 16/07/01
22 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 14/08/02
23 53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 11/08/01

TerrænGevær - Klasse SE

1 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 37/11/09
2 70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 36/11/12
3 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 35/11/10
4 68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 34/10/09
5 34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS 33/11/08
6 64433 Lasse Sommer Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 32/11/08
7 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 32/10/09
8 30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 32/10/09
9 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 30/09/06
10 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 29/09/10
11 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 28/11/05
12 61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 28/10/07
13 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 27/10/05
14 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 26/10/06
15 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 23/09/05
16 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening 23/09/03
17 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 20/09/02
18 56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 14/08/03
19 23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 14/06/03

TerrænGevær - Klasse Å

1 104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 38/11/03
2 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 33/11/09
3 65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 32/10/08
4 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 31/10/12
5 62100 Claus Pedersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 30/10/09
6 18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 29/11/03
7 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS 28/11/01
8 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 28/09/08
9 95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS 26/11/04
10 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 25/10/00
11 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 23/09/07
12 137835 Vibeke Knøchel Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 22/09/03

Til toppen