| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Sekundskydning - TerrænGevær - Klasse BK/Junior

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1105
2 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 1412
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 1505
4 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 1585
5 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening 1904
6 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 2415

Sekundskydning - TerrænGevær - Klasse Voksen Stilling/Åben

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 856
2 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 888
3 30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening 932
4 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 961
5 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 972
6 34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 981
7 29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 982
8 62714 Søren B. Tolstrup Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 983
9 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1022
10 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1062
11 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 1070
12 104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 1085
12 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1085
14 62100 Claus Pedersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 1093
15 17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 1099
16 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1120
17 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 1157
18 35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 1188
19 28703 Steffen Kjær Thiesen Thisted Skyttekreds 1221
20 95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS 1241
20 24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1241
22 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1253
23 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1277
24 28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 1308
25 83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 1321
26 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Tørring Idrætsforening 1328
27 28505 Kristian Kanstrup Sjørring Skytteforening 1332
28 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1347
29 28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1348
30 97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening 1366
31 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1377
32 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 1379
33 52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1391
34 57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1426
35 40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 1445
36 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening 1466
37 25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening 1475
38 65096 Lars Bruhn-Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 1486
39 64893 Marinus Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 1500
40 62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1515
41 62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 1551
42 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS 1580
43 18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 1585
44 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 1617
45 62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 1632
46 68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 1639
47 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 1664
48 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1665
49 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1698
50 94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening 1802
51 22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening 1905
52 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1992
53 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2041
54 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2234
55 65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 2319
56 64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 2356
57 53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 4285

Sekundskydning - TerrænGevær - Klasse Senior

1 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 1167
2 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 1371
3 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening 1601
4 68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 1836
5 61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1887
6 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 1941
7 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 1953
8 70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 2020
9 23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 2378
10 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 2557
11 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 2615
12 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 4280
13 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 4501

Til toppen