DM Geværterræn Karup (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 33.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST2 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 25.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ST2 14.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening ST2 29.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 16.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 20.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK/JUN 36.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening Å 25.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å 23.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening ST2 11.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST2 29.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening SE 34.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 36.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK/JUN 23.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening ST1 33.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 26.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 37.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 37.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK/JUN 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening SE 23.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE 20.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE 28.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 35.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 39.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening SE 14.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
137835 Vibeke Knøchel Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening Å 22.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE 28.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST1 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST2 27.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning SE 36.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
64433 Lasse Sommer Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning SE 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
64893 Marinus Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning ST2 25.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning ST1 30.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 30.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening ST1 35.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE 14.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
65096 Lars Bruhn-Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning ST2 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
62100 Claus Pedersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning Å 30.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning ST1 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE 26.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, ST1 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, ST2 23.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ST2 23.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 39.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 26.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK/JUN 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS Å 26.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 37.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening ST1 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik noppenau Lytzen Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening ST1 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE 23.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE 37.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening SE 30.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning ST1 35.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning Å 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
62714 Søren B. Tolstrup Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST2 29.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å 31.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å 38.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK/JUN 35.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
28703 Steffen Kjær Thiesen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
ST2 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 39.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 41.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE 35.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 22.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening ST1 37.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 24.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening SE 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening Å 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK/JUN 24.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å 28.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, SE 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, ST2 33.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
ST2 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen