Corona turnering 2020 Runde 1 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 147.0 147.0 Finale
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 144.0 144.0 Finale
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Finale
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 146.0 146.0 Finale
140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 146.0 146.0 Finale
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen