Corona turnering 2020 Runde 2 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Mix Corona 50 meter

1 Familien Danborg (Kr. Hyllinge)
122409 Casper Nørgaard BK2 198/09
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard J1 199/13
107612 Mathias Nørgaard J1 200/08
76186 Ken Poulsen Å1 200/12
Total 797/42
2 Tuse Skytteforening (1)
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen ST1 198/06
124745 Thomas Matzen J2 199/12
57407 Susanne Frederiksen SE1 200/12
57419 Lars Lund SE1 200/11
Total 797/41
3 Bad Boys (Ganløse)
139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders BK2 200/11
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen BK2 197/10
135719 Frederik Otte BK1 199/14
130945 Nicklas Binder BK1 200/14
Total 796/49
4 Ravnsborg Skytteforening
137492 Zia Christiansen BK1 200/12
133776 Mikkel Henriksen BK1 200/13
124027 Mads H. Larsen J1 199/09
136950 Michelle Mortensen Å2 196/06
Total 795/40
5 De unge (Helsinge)
126856 Andreas Zeeberg J2 199/11
104699 Henning Pries Å1 200/11
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen SE1 197/08
71763 Viggo Jørgensen SE1 198/09
Total 794/39
6 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
120321 Mathias Hedengran J2 200/10
122163 Maria Andersen Å1 198/12
54902 Hans Pil SE1 198/11
112872 Harald Herikstad Å1 196/05
Total 792/38
7 Pinke flamingoer (Næstved)
121072 Emilie Hansen J1 199/09
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen J1 199/08
124567 Morten P. Lindevall J2 196/12
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Å2 198/09
Total 792/38
8 Mulleriflerne (Mullerup)
128064 Ida Andersen BK1 196/10
139996 Maria Valentin Hansen Å2 198/10
114274 Peter Andersen J2 200/10
123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen BK1 197/10
Total 791/40
9 Sejeste Piger (Ganløse)
132923 Anna Brøndmark BK1 199/10
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren BK2 197/08
130942 Gry Von Benzon BK1 199/13
134941 Siv Hegelund J2 195/15
Total 790/46
10 HSS gutterne (Hellerup)
63237 Ejgil Reimers SE1 198/10
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Å1 199/10
71084 Ole Thy Christensen SE1 200/12
70439 Torben Jensen SE2 193/04
Total 790/36
11 CIMS (Stenløse)
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov BK1 197/12
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay BK2 198/08
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen BK3 195/05
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay BK1 200/10
Total 790/35
12 Tuse Skytteforening (BK)
136301 Gustav Eriksen BK1 199/07
139640 Emil Mortensen BK3 198/12
127050 Peter Schmidt BK1 198/10
131191 Castor Larsen BK2 195/05
Total 790/34
13 Vestfalster Skytteforening
128588 Anton Petersen BK1 200/08
137291 Sebastian Nielsen BK2 198/08
137292 Jackie Christiansen BK1 198/09
130691 Lars Kristensen SE2 194/08
Total 790/33
14 Korsør Skytteforening (BK)
136708 Amanda Kristensen BK1 197/07
139762 Jais Hjortholm BK3 199/06
130651 Matti Elbæk BK1 197/07
140012 Nikolai Bork BK2 196/09
Total 789/29
15 Tuse Skytteforening (2)
138279 Nicklas Mickey Egon Jensen BK3 193/07
132755 Luca Kristoffersen BK3 195/07
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen SE1 200/10
58322 Kurt Petersen SE1 200/12
Total 788/36
16 Højby-bøllerne
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen J2 200/06
119003 Kim Christensen Å1 198/08
79138 Bitten Nielsen Å1 196/06
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Å1 194/07
Total 788/27
17 De håbefulde (Fløng-Hedehusene) (Åben)
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Å1 199/05
69376 Morten Remsted Å1 196/10
69524 Sanne Kjær Å1 196/09
116364 Søren Mehlsen Å2 196/09
Total 787/33
18 Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds (Åben)
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Å1 196/00
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Å1 194/00
95283 Laila B. Larsen Å2 196/00
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Å2 198/00
Total 784/00
19 Stræberne (Fløng-Hedehusene)
69431 Karsten Graversen ST1 196/08
28084 Bjarne Veile ST1 197/09
69410 Laura Graversen ST3 192/03
69409 Leif Bay SE1 195/09
Total 780/29
20 De 4 glade skytter (Ølstykke)
139788 Carl Oscar Bach Meinertz BK3 195/05
123560 Jakob Andersson J2 193/06
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle BK2 195/06
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen BK1 197/04
Total 780/21
21 HSK 2 (Hvidovre)
67459 Otto Reenberg SE2 188/02
69290 Benny Munk ST2 191/04
70271 Ib V Hansen Å1 200/10
70275 Gry Hansen Å1 200/15
Total 779/31
22 De voksne (Helsinge)
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Å2 191/06
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen SE1 197/05
66329 Lars Krogstrup SE1 195/07
141514 Tommy Petersen Å2 196/05
Total 779/23
23 Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov J2 195/00
58213 Anne Sørensen Å2 193/00
94206 Matias B. Larsen ST3 193/00
134480 William Fritz Nilsson J2 193/00
Total 774/00
24 Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds (BK)
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen BK2 191/00
142017 Marco Beusen Lyseen BK3 189/00
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson BK2 196/00
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson BK3 197/00
Total 773/00
25 HSK 1 (Hvidovre)
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Å2 192/05
106621 Trine Marie Hansen BK2 200/08
68807 Michael Hansen Å2 198/06
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen ST3 181/02
Total 771/21
26 Korsør Skytteforening
90557 Cecilie Petersen Å1 199/14
59359 Erik Benée Petersen SE1 193/06
139515 Louise Petersen FRI 189/03
140758 Maria Hjortholm Å2 189/03
Total 770/26
27 Vestfalster Skytteforening
115109 Søren Kastrup Å1 196/09
137290 Regin Nielsen Å1 197/08
142458 Sean Bech BK3 176/03
142459 Lucas Koch BK3 196/07
Total 765/27
28 De seriøse (Fløng-Hedehusene)
130077 Victor Dahl BK3 195/10
127852 Maria Dahl J2 196/06
69365 Paul Groesmeyer SE2 189/05
142434 Jens Meldgaard Ryhl Å2 185/03
Total 765/24
29 Med rem og seler (Stenløse)
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Å2 195/05
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Å2 182/03
80900 Kim Nørager Bay ST2 195/04
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Å2 193/03
Total 765/15
30 De Skydegale (Helsingør)
141134 Jannik Dencker BK3 179/02
142293 Michelle Nederby BK3 189/05
128343 Noah Thomsen BK1 198/07
137074 Philip Husby BK3 197/08
Total 763/22
31 Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen ST3 192/00
58185 Michael Groot Å2 192/00
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Å2 191/00
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben BK3 187/00
Total 762/00
32 De voksne (70-74) (Væggeløse)
54814 Leif Hansen SE2 188/00
54116 Ole Ebbe SE1 195/06
54113 Poul Erik Hansen SE1 191/03
54172 Preben Grubbe SE2 187/02
Total 761/11
33 De unge (60-68) (Væggeløse)
54168 Allan Bruun SE2 188/02
133529 Henning Frantzen SE2 191/03
54142 Karen Lolle SE2 189/06
54740 Niels Corfitsen SE1 191/02
Total 759/13
34 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
55222 Jacob Nielsen ST3 189/05
55178 Lars Nøhr ST3 185/07
55133 Peter Hansen ST1 198/12
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski ST3 186/05
Total 758/29
35 Tingsted Skytteforening
54434 Palle Henriksen ST3 176/03
117954 Jonas Stryhn J2 189/05
54457 Mikael Green ST3 191/06
96141 Allan Stryhn Å1 197/06
Total 753/20
36 Tingsted Skytteforening (BK)
130877 Alexander Goldbeck BK2 187/03
141422 Emil Bodeholt BK3 181/02
139882 Jeppe Kok BK3 178/01
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup BK3 190/06
Total 736/12
37 Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
140659 William Ingemann BK3 180/00
139110 Augusta Elmeskov J2 183/00
137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Å2 185/00
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson ST3 187/00
Total 735/00
38 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening (BK)
130959 Jakob Lose BK2 189/03
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen BK3 177/02
139617 Jamie Kristensen BK3 187/03
141096 Sofus Ringsing BK3 180/00
Total 733/08
39 De erfarne (75-82) (Væggeløse)
54928 Erik Andrè SE2 182/03
116797 Finn Larsen SE2 192/07
120928 Knud Jørgensen SE2 174/03
124841 Ole Andersen SE2 175/01
Total 723/14
40 Højby herre hold
140276 Preben Skovbjerg FRI 169/01
128576 Niels Hansen SE2 171/02
57583 Finn Jensen SE2 183/01
57564 Jess Nielsen SE2 190/07
Total 713/11
41 Korsør Skytteforening (BK)
141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim BK3 150/01
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth BK3 184/05
138547 Niels Poulsen BK3 185/05
131950 Martin Henriksen BK3 189/04
Total 708/15
42 De talent fulde (Fløng-Hedehusene)
125156 Daniel Ravn J1 194/04
100110 Maria Graversen J1 198/10
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen SE1 190/05
Total 582/19

Til toppen