| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Finale 200 meter (F)

1 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 288 141 429
1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 298 148 446
1 93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 288 139 427
1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 298 148 446
2 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 288 141 429
3 93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 288 139 427

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 150/11 150/11 300/22
2 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 149/08 144/04 293/12

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 139/02 143/05 282/07

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 144/03 147/06 291/09
2 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 145/07 145/06 290/13
3 86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 145/04 144/05 289/09

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST2

1 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 143/05 145/03 288/08
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 140/04 142/01 282/05
3 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 143/06 139/02 282/08

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 149/05 148/07 297/12
2 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 148/02 148/06 296/08
3 63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 147/07 146/05 293/12

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 143/03 141/06 284/09
2 87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 143/04 141/02 284/06
3 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 141/05 129/01 270/06
4 111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 136/03 133/01 269/04
5 69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 133/01 130/02 263/03
6 62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 124/01 123/01 247/02
7 71125 Lars Hven Troelsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 106/00 103/00 209/00

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab Å1

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 149/07 150/07 299/14
2 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 149/05 150/07 299/12
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 148/08 150/07 298/15
4 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 150/09 148/05 298/14
5 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 149/09 146/07 295/16

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab Å2

1 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 149/09 149/09 298/18
2 67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 145/06 144/05 289/11
3 93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 146/05 142/02 288/07
4 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 137/01 141/05 278/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 150/11
2 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 149/08
3 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 146/08
4 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 145/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 146/06
2 127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 139/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST1

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 148/07
2 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 145/07
3 86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 145/04
4 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 144/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST2

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 143/06
2 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 143/05
3 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 142/03
4 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 140/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 149/05
2 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 148/02
3 63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 147/07
4 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 143/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 143/04
2 66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 143/03
3 54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening 142/00
4 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 141/05
5 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 141/04
6 111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 136/03
7 69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 133/01
8 62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 124/01
9 71125 Lars Hven Troelsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 106/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse Å1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 150/09
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 149/09
3 53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 149/07
4 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 149/05
5 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 148/08

Riffel, 200m - Klasse Å2

1 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 149/09
2 93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 146/05
3 67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 145/06
4 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 137/01

Til toppen