Corona turnering 2020 Runde 2 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 141.0 141.0 Finale
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening Å1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.0 148.0 Finale
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 139.0 139.0 Finale
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
71125 Lars Hven Troelsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 103.0 103.0 Mesterskab
71125 Lars Hven Troelsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 106.0 106.0 Hovedskydning
87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen