Corona turnering 2020 Runde 3 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening Å1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening Å2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening Å2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Finale
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Finale
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 148.0 148.0 Finale
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 143.0 143.0 Finale
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.0 148.0 Finale
93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
71547 Henrik Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
71547 Henrik Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen