| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 291/99 283/95 574/194

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 291/99 283/95 574/194
2 132464 Meelis Tikk Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 261/82 276/96 537/178

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 132464 Meelis Tikk Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 261/82 276/96 537/178

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 132402 Ying Wang Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 254/82 258/90 512/172

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

2 132402 Ying Wang Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 254/82 258/90 512/172

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

2 133765 Tabita Maria Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 259/87 253/84 512/171

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

3 133765 Tabita Maria Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 259/87 253/84 512/171

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

3 117866 Henrik Rommel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 251/81 253/85 504/166

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

4 117866 Henrik Rommel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 251/81 253/85 504/166

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 71173 Jan Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 246/78 260/87 506/165

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 71173 Jan Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 246/78 260/87 506/165

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 260/92

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 260/92

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 291/99

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 291/99

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

2 91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 278/95

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

2 91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 278/95

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

3 120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 267/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

3 120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 267/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

4 70602 Marina Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 258/92

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

4 132464 Meelis Tikk Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 261/82
5 70602 Marina Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 258/92

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 132464 Meelis Tikk Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 261/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 133765 Tabita Maria Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 259/87
2 87048 Peter Schmechel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 259/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

2 133765 Tabita Maria Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 259/87
3 87048 Peter Schmechel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 259/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

3 132402 Ying Wang Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 254/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

4 132402 Ying Wang Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 254/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

4 117866 Henrik Rommel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 251/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

5 117866 Henrik Rommel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 251/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

5 132465 Pernille Juhl Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 249/88
6 82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 247/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 132465 Pernille Juhl Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 249/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 71173 Jan Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 246/78
2 97845 John Jahn Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 244/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

2 82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 247/76
3 71173 Jan Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 246/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

3 136503 Paul William Bernard Chaplin Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 233/76
4 82871 Boje Lundberg Jensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 224/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

4 97845 John Jahn Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 244/81
5 136503 Paul William Bernard Chaplin Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 233/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

5 121327 Ebbe Cordes Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 202/65

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

6 82871 Boje Lundberg Jensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 224/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

6 119850 Robin Schneidermann Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 190/62

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

7 121327 Ebbe Cordes Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 202/65
8 119850 Robin Schneidermann Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 190/62

Til toppen