U-7 Drenge C (2014) - 5 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Junior League - Efterår 2020
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Spilletiden er 2 X 7 min.

Pulje oversigt

U-7 Drenge C (2014) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Annisse IF - 1 - Esrum IF - Karlslunde IF - Allerød FK - Annisse IF - 2 - Ålholm IF
https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=107682

Komplet kampprogram


U-7 Drenge C (2014) - 5 mands

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Søndag 30-08-20 10:00 Annisse IF - 2 - Annisse IF - 1 0 - 4 Allerød FK
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Søndag 30-08-20 10:00 Karlslunde IF - Allerød FK 0 - 3 Allerød FK
Søndag 30-08-20 10:15 Esrum IF - Ålholm IF 2 - 1 Allerød FK
Søndag 30-08-20 10:15 Allerød FK - Annisse IF - 2 2 - 1 Allerød FK
Søndag 30-08-20 10:30 Annisse IF - 1 - Esrum IF 4 - 0 Allerød FK
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 30-08-20 10:30 Ålholm IF - Karlslunde IF 3 - 0 Allerød FK
Søndag 30-08-20 10:45 Esrum IF - Allerød FK 1 - 2 Allerød FK
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Søndag 30-08-20 10:45 Karlslunde IF - Annisse IF - 2 0 - 3 Allerød FK
Søndag 30-08-20 11:00 Ålholm IF - Annisse IF - 1 0 - 1 Allerød FK
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Søndag 30-08-20 11:00 Karlslunde IF - Esrum IF 0 - 3 Allerød FK
Søndag 30-08-20 11:15 Annisse IF - 2 - Ålholm IF 0 - 0 Allerød FK
Søndag 30-08-20 11:15 Annisse IF - 1 - Allerød FK 1 - 1 Allerød FK
Søndag 30-08-20 11:30 Annisse IF - 2 - Esrum IF 1 - 3 Allerød FK
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 30-08-20 11:30 Annisse IF - 1 - Karlslunde IF 3 - 0 Allerød FK
Søndag 30-08-20 11:45 Allerød FK - Ålholm IF 1 - 1 Allerød FK
Søndag 13-09-20 10:00 Annisse IF - 1 - Annisse IF - 2 4 - 0 Esrum IF
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 13-09-20 10:00 Allerød FK - Karlslunde IF 3 - 0 Esrum IF
Søndag 13-09-20 10:15 Ålholm IF - Esrum IF 2 - 1 Esrum IF
Søndag 13-09-20 10:15 Annisse IF - 2 - Allerød FK 0 - 4 Esrum IF
Søndag 13-09-20 10:30 Esrum IF - Annisse IF - 1 0 - 4 Esrum IF
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Søndag 13-09-20 10:30 Karlslunde IF - Ålholm IF 0 - 3 Esrum IF
Søndag 13-09-20 10:45 Allerød FK - Esrum IF 3 - 1 Esrum IF
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 13-09-20 10:45 Annisse IF - 2 - Karlslunde IF 3 - 0 Esrum IF
Søndag 13-09-20 11:00 Annisse IF - 1 - Ålholm IF 1 - 0 Esrum IF
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 13-09-20 11:00 Esrum IF - Karlslunde IF 3 - 0 Esrum IF
Søndag 13-09-20 11:15 Ålholm IF - Annisse IF - 2 1 - 0 Esrum IF
Søndag 13-09-20 11:15 Allerød FK - Annisse IF - 1 0 - 1 Esrum IF
Søndag 13-09-20 11:30 Esrum IF - Annisse IF - 2 2 - 1 Esrum IF
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Søndag 13-09-20 11:30 Karlslunde IF - Annisse IF - 1 0 - 3 Esrum IF
Søndag 13-09-20 11:45 Ålholm IF - Allerød FK 0 - 0 Esrum IF
Søndag 27-09-20 10:00 Annisse IF - 2 - Annisse IF - 1 0 - 1 Allerød FK
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Søndag 27-09-20 10:00 Karlslunde IF - Allerød FK 0 - 3 Allerød FK
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Søndag 27-09-20 10:15 Esrum IF - Ålholm IF 0 - 3 Allerød FK
Søndag 27-09-20 10:15 Allerød FK - Annisse IF - 2 0 - 1 Allerød FK
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 27-09-20 10:30 Annisse IF - 1 - Esrum IF 3 - 0 Allerød FK
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 27-09-20 10:30 Ålholm IF - Karlslunde IF 3 - 0 Allerød FK
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Søndag 27-09-20 10:45 Esrum IF - Allerød FK 0 - 3 Allerød FK
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Søndag 27-09-20 10:45 Karlslunde IF - Annisse IF - 2 0 - 3 Allerød FK
Søndag 27-09-20 11:00 Ålholm IF - Annisse IF - 1 0 - 1 Allerød FK
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 27-09-20 11:00 Karlslunde IF - Esrum IF 3 - 0 Allerød FK
Søndag 27-09-20 11:15 Annisse IF - 2 - Ålholm IF 0 - 0 Allerød FK
Søndag 27-09-20 11:15 Annisse IF - 1 - Allerød FK 1 - 0 Allerød FK
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 27-09-20 11:30 Annisse IF - 2 - Esrum IF 3 - 0 Allerød FK
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 27-09-20 11:30 Annisse IF - 1 - Karlslunde IF 3 - 0 Allerød FK
Søndag 27-09-20 11:45 Allerød FK - Ålholm IF 2 - 0 Allerød FK
Søndag 04-10-20 10:00 Annisse IF - 1 - Annisse IF - 2 2 - 0 Ålholm IF
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 04-10-20 10:00 Allerød FK - Karlslunde IF 3 - 0 Ålholm IF
Søndag 04-10-20 10:15 Ålholm IF - Esrum IF 3 - 0 Ålholm IF
Søndag 04-10-20 10:15 Annisse IF - 2 - Allerød FK 0 - 3 Ålholm IF
Søndag 04-10-20 10:30 Esrum IF - Annisse IF - 1 0 - 5 Ålholm IF
Søndag 04-10-20 10:30 Karlslunde IF - Ålholm IF 0 - 3 Ålholm IF
Søndag 04-10-20 10:45 Allerød FK - Esrum IF 1 - 0 Ålholm IF
Søndag 04-10-20 10:45 Annisse IF - 2 - Karlslunde IF 3 - 0 Ålholm IF
Søndag 04-10-20 11:00 Annisse IF - 1 - Ålholm IF 2 - 0 Ålholm IF
Søndag 04-10-20 11:00 Esrum IF - Karlslunde IF 3 - 0 Ålholm IF
Søndag 04-10-20 11:15 Ålholm IF - Annisse IF - 2 3 - 0 Ålholm IF
Søndag 04-10-20 11:15 Allerød FK - Annisse IF - 1 0 - 2 Ålholm IF
Søndag 04-10-20 11:30 Esrum IF - Annisse IF - 2 1 - 2 Ålholm IF
Søndag 04-10-20 11:30 Karlslunde IF - Annisse IF - 1 0 - 3 Ålholm IF
Søndag 04-10-20 11:45 Ålholm IF - Allerød FK 0 - 0 Ålholm IF

Til toppen