Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1
1
117498
Christoffer Jensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
199/11
199/09
398/20
2
120875
Casper Snedker
Karby Skyttekreds
197/09
196/06
393/15
3
134834
Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Toft Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
193/03
187/00
380/03
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2
1
134695
Alexander Abildgaard
Hjørring Skytteforening
196/03
197/07
393/10
2
115656
Magnus Mikkelsen
Karby Skyttekreds
195/10
194/06
389/16
3
135495
Bertram Fjordbak
Hjørring Skytteforening
196/04
192/07
388/11
4
135494
Andreas Søndergaard Uldal
Hjørring Skytteforening
194/06
193/03
387/09
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3
1
137637
Nicklas Leegaard Sørensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
195/07
198/10
393/17
2
126017
Niklas W. Pedersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
193/06
198/06
391/12
3
136349
Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
196/07
194/08
390/15
4
137052
Signe Røgilds Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
195/04
192/08
387/12
5
140193
Mathias K. M. Sørensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
190/02
188/01
378/03
6
139770
Karoline Frydkjær
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
186/03
181/02
367/05
7
135300
Mads Kjærgaard
Karby Skyttekreds
179/01
172/01
351/02
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1
1
95321
Amalie Birk D. Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
199/07
197/10
396/17
2
124958
Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
196/15
198/09
394/24
3
118294
Nikolai Mou Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
197/10
196/11
393/21
4
115451
Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
192/04
196/07
388/11
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2
1
107515
Sune Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
198/09
199/13
397/22
2
115937
Anna Nørregaard
Ulsted Skytteforening
197/06
197/10
394/16
3
126592
Mikkel Kragh Thomsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
196/07
196/01
392/08
4
132340
Johan Thor Sørensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
195/04
196/05
391/09
5
136328
Josefine Frydkjær
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
196/03
195/06
391/09
6
136115
Asmund Mogensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
195/06
195/06
390/12
7
135291
Klara Ager
Karby Skyttekreds
194/08
192/06
386/14
8
132343
Frederikke Abildgaard
Hjørring Skytteforening
192/01
193/08
385/09
9
101420
Mads Larsen Glöss
Karby Skyttekreds
195/03
190/03
385/06
10
140140
Rasmus Bang
Hjørring Skytteforening
188/05
189/03
377/08
11
115450
Christian Filtenborg Brogaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
180/02
190/01
370/03
12
135301
Marco Kjærgård
Karby Skyttekreds
160/01
155/00
315/01
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST1
1
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
197/10
200/17
397/27
2
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
198/11
198/13
396/24
3
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
193/08
196/08
389/16
4
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
194/09
194/06
388/15
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3
1
93472
Anne Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
195/06
198/13
393/19
2
15132
Søren Nikolaj Jensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
197/10
194/07
391/17
3
27146
Allan Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
187/06
186/04
373/10
4
85989
Mathias Engelst
Karby Skyttekreds
180/02
189/06
369/08
5
106441
Thomas Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
195/04
173/03
368/07
6
113442
Lars Padfield
Hjørring Skytteforening
184/01
177/04
361/05
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1
1
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
198/12
198/12
396/24
2
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
198/05
194/06
392/11
3
106063
Poul Erik Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
192/06
197/11
389/17
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1
1
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/13
200/12
400/25
2
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/11
200/12
400/23
3
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/13
199/14
398/27
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2
1
139111
Anders Rasmussen
Ulsted Skytteforening
200/09
200/14
400/23
2
136029
Louise Niemann Anderson
Ulsted Skytteforening
198/11
198/10
396/21
3
121919
David Rønn
Aalborg Skyttekreds
195/06
196/07
391/13
4
107514
Kristian Grøn Pedersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
195/06
196/04
391/10
5
130107
Karsten Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
194/03
194/08
388/11
6
134334
Kevin Annamann Nielsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
194/02
193/07
387/09
7
142096
Linda Fogh Larsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
194/07
191/04
385/11
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1
1
136337
Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen
Thisted Skyttekreds
200/09
2
117498
Christoffer Jensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
199/11
3
120445
Toke Simonsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/08
4
120875
Casper Snedker
Karby Skyttekreds
197/09
5
134834
Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Toft Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
193/03
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2
1
135495
Bertram Fjordbak
Hjørring Skytteforening
196/04
2
134695
Alexander Abildgaard
Hjørring Skytteforening
196/03
3
115656
Magnus Mikkelsen
Karby Skyttekreds
195/10
4
135494
Andreas Søndergaard Uldal
Hjørring Skytteforening
194/06
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3
1
136349
Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
196/07
2
137637
Nicklas Leegaard Sørensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
195/07
3
137052
Signe Røgilds Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
195/04
4
126017
Niklas W. Pedersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
193/06
5
139731
Benjamin Mark Bugge-Sørensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
191/03
6
140193
Mathias K. M. Sørensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
190/02
7
139770
Karoline Frydkjær
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
186/03
8
139875
Laura Heby Svendsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
185/04
9
135300
Mads Kjærgaard
Karby Skyttekreds
179/01
10
138310
Daniell Langaard Molnit
Thisted Skyttekreds
170/02
11
139664
Magnus Dige Christensen
Pandrup Skytteforening
165/01
12
141832
Tristan Røgilds Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
132/00
Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1
1
95321
Amalie Birk D. Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
199/07
2
118294
Nikolai Mou Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
197/10
3
124958
Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
196/15
4
115451
Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
192/04
Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2
1
107515
Sune Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
198/09
2
115937
Anna Nørregaard
Ulsted Skytteforening
197/06
3
126592
Mikkel Kragh Thomsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
196/07
4
136328
Josefine Frydkjær
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
196/03
5
127968
Mikkel Heby Svendsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
195/11
6
136115
Asmund Mogensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
195/06
6
105278
Magnus Beier Clausen
Pandrup Skytteforening
195/06
8
132340
Johan Thor Sørensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
195/04
9
101420
Mads Larsen Glöss
Karby Skyttekreds
195/03
9
131341
Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
195/03
11
135291
Klara Ager
Karby Skyttekreds
194/08
12
129811
Malthe Juul Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
194/07
13
126019
Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen
Pandrup Skytteforening
192/03
14
132343
Frederikke Abildgaard
Hjørring Skytteforening
192/01
15
140140
Rasmus Bang
Hjørring Skytteforening
188/05
16
111346
Nicklas Heby Christensen
Pandrup Skytteforening
186/04
17
126020
Mathias Beith Jensen
Pandrup Skytteforening
186/03
18
115450
Christian Filtenborg Brogaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
180/02
19
135301
Marco Kjærgård
Karby Skyttekreds
160/01
Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1
1
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
198/11
2
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
197/10
3
43033
Christian Jakobsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
196/04
4
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
194/09
5
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
193/08
Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2
1
16969
Morten Larsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
191/09
Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3
1
15132
Søren Nikolaj Jensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
197/10
2
93472
Anne Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
195/06
3
106441
Thomas Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
195/04
4
13653
Jørgen Jensen
Pandrup Skytteforening
188/04
5
27146
Allan Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
187/06
6
121507
Benjamin Brandi Enager
Hjallerup Skytteforening
186/04
7
113442
Lars Padfield
Hjørring Skytteforening
184/01
8
13651
Jørgen Brogård
Pandrup Skytteforening
182/04
9
85989
Mathias Engelst
Karby Skyttekreds
180/02
Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1
1
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
198/12
2
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
198/05
3
11161
Hanne K. Schultz
Hjørring Skytteforening
194/05
4
106063
Poul Erik Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
192/06
Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2
1
15404
Ole M. Nielsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
195/09
2
11185
Chr. Schultz
Hjørring Skytteforening
192/04
Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1
1
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/13
2
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/11
3
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/13
4
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/10
5
134531
Jimmi Jensen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
197/07
Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2
1
15206
Maria Nørregaard
Ulsted Skytteforening
200/14
2
139111
Anders Rasmussen
Ulsted Skytteforening
200/09
3
136029
Louise Niemann Anderson
Ulsted Skytteforening
198/11
4
130103
Christina Røgilds
Ulsted Skytteforening
198/09
5
121919
David Rønn
Aalborg Skyttekreds
195/06
5
134532
John Pedersen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
195/06
5
107514
Kristian Grøn Pedersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
195/06
8
139983
Cecilie Julie Jensen Pedersen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
195/04
9
142096
Linda Fogh Larsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
194/07
10
130107
Karsten Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
194/03
11
134334
Kevin Annamann Nielsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
194/02
12
126252
Camilla Brandi
Hjallerup Skytteforening
193/02
13
139433
Rasmus Purup Kristensen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
192/01
14
15697
Lars Kristensen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
191/07
15
135497
Orla Ørebro
Hjørring Skytteforening
184/00
16
134808
Birgit Padfield
Hjørring Skytteforening
182/02
17
134141
David Ørebro
Hjørring Skytteforening
181/03
Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI
1
146981
Karl Søbygge
Vodskov Skytteforening
186/02
2
135233
John Allan Jensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
176/00
3
139839
Ian Martin Pedersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
123/00
Til toppen