Sommerstævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139731 Benjamin Mark Bugge-Sørensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139732 Karl Søbygge Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139983 Cecilie Julie Jensen Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139433 Rasmus Purup Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134532 John Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140140 Rasmus Bang Hjørring Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140140 Rasmus Bang Hjørring Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139664 Magnus Dige Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen