Lunde MINI terræn 2020 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP1 78.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP1 83.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening TP1 74.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP1 54.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
142465 Thomas Lind Madsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP4 64.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP3 36.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 60.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 61.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds TP4 54.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 82.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 85.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 77.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening TP1 83.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening TP4 33.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening TP3 63.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 69.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 73.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP1 79.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP1 80.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP1 81.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 87.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 72.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 64.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 66.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 26.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening TP2 80.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening TP4 69.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening TP4 46.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds TP3 62.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds TP2 60.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
127099 Jeppe Lund Strøby Skytteforening TP1 89.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP3 74.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP4 84.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP3 74.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening TP3 55.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 50.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening TP1 84.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening TP3 60.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening TP2 83.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening TP2 81.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening TP4 62.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
133537 Jan Haastrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds TP4 52.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
131158 Morten Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds TP4 68.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 58.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP3 61.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP1 85.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds TP3 63.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
134599 Jørn Wåke Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I TP4 61.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I TP4 43.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I TP2 58.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I TP4 37.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds TP2 71.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 68.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
142508 Torben S. Jensen Lunde Sg&I TP4 40.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
142509 Søren Peter Bang Nissen Lunde Sg&I TP4 28.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 58.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I TP2 74.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
46286 Trine Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I TP4 58.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
137964 Anders Vesth Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 37.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
137965 Christian Adler Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 62.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP3 61.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan René Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 42.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds TP2 59.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Odense Skyttekreds TP3 51.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds TP3 62.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP3 71.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP2 80.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
138135 Brian Juulsmose Odense Skyttekreds TP4 38.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds TP1 81.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds TP2 75.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 62.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
126498 Ronny Erik Nielsen Rødovre Skytteforening TP4 71.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening TP3 66.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
127338 Anja Høll Greisen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP2 78.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP2 58.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening TP4 39.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening TP4 63.0 37.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen