Lunde MINI terræn 2020 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 72.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 82.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 69.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 76.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
142465 Thomas Lind Madsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 58.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 76.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 57.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 43.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 69.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 71.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 74.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 57.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 76.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening GPA 57.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GPA 52.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GPA 33.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GPA 50.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 59.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 65.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 42.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening GPA 30.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening GPA 17.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 83.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 61.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 62.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 71.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
133537 Jan Haastrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds GPA 47.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 74.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I GPA 36.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I GPA 63.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 47.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
125488 John Thomsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 37.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I GPA 47.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 56.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I GPA 36.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds GPA 63.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 42.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 28.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I GPA 53.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 38.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 77.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 72.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 68.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
126498 Ronny Erik Nielsen Rødovre Skytteforening GPA 53.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening GPA 52.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GPA 70.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I GPA 61.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Odense Skyttekreds GPA 45.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 83.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
142491 Erik Wennerstrøm Rasmussen Svendborg Jagtforening GPA 20.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
134205 John Wennerstrøm Rasmussen Svendborg Jagtforening GPA 29.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
110568 Nikolaj Wollenberg Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 64.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds GPA 47.0 28.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen