| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/14 400/26
2 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13 199/14 399/27
3 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13 199/12 399/25
4 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/08 199/15 399/23
5 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/12 198/12 396/24
6 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10 198/12 396/22
7 137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/09 195/11 393/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/08 200/07 398/15
2 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/08 198/11 396/19
3 130959 Jakob Lose Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/05 193/02 386/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/07 199/09 391/16
2 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/08 195/06 390/14
3 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03 189/04 379/07
4 140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen Vestfalster Skytteforening 187/03 186/07 373/10
5 142459 Lucas Koch Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/07 172/03 368/10
6 136823 Oliver E. Ø. Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/07 183/06 367/13
7 141096 Sofus Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 173/03 187/06 360/09
8 142458 Sean Bech Vestfalster Skytteforening 176/03 176/01 352/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/08 200/12 399/20
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09 199/08 398/17
3 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/12 198/05 397/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/11 199/12 398/23
2 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/09 198/09 395/18
3 142154 Emil Lindevall Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04 187/02 381/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 185/03 186/04 371/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/12 198/08 398/20
2 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/07 198/11 394/18
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03 184/03 374/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/08 195/07 389/15
2 116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/07 182/02 374/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/12 198/12 398/24
2 137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/08 199/10 396/18
3 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/12 198/12 395/24
4 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/09 192/02 388/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/06 197/08 393/14
2 127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/10 193/09 390/19
3 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/05 191/06 381/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/00 197/10 395/10
2 54829 Kirsten Jakobsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/05 193/06 386/11
3 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/03 187/02 371/05
4 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/00 180/04 363/04
5 142152 Allan Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 164/01 168/00 332/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13
1 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13
3 137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12
4 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/08
5 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/12
6 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10
7 137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/08
1 137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/08
3 130959 Jakob Lose Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 142459 Lucas Koch Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/07
2 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/08
3 137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/07
4 140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/07
5 141965 Alexander Anders Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/04
6 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03
7 140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen Vestfalster Skytteforening 187/03
8 136823 Oliver E. Ø. Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/07
9 142458 Sean Bech Vestfalster Skytteforening 176/03
10 141096 Sofus Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 173/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/12
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09
3 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/05
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/11
3 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/09
4 142154 Emil Lindevall Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 185/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/12
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 198/12
3 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/07
4 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 195/05
5 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/07
6 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/06
7 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03
8 54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/08
2 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/05
3 116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/07
4 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/06
5 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/05
6 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/04
7 133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/02
8 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/02
9 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 188/02
10 124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening 182/02
11 120928 Knud Jørgensen Væggerløse Skytteforening 177/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/12
2 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/12
3 137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/08
4 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/10
2 129908 Charlotte V. Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/09
3 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/06
4 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/05
5 141095 Søren Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 182/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/00
2 54829 Kirsten Jakobsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/05
3 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/03
4 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/00
5 142152 Allan Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 164/01

Til toppen