| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/10 200/11 399/21
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/15 199/10 398/25
3 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 199/08 198/08 397/16
4 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/07 198/10 395/17
5 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/10 196/06 394/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/12 198/09 396/21
2 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/10 195/06 393/16
3 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/09 194/07 387/16
4 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 192/07 190/05 382/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/09 199/05 399/14
2 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/10 197/13 392/23
3 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/07 191/03 387/10
4 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/08 189/03 382/11
5 132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening 193/03 188/05 381/08
6 139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 185/05 185/04 370/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/12 200/13 400/25
2 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/09 199/11 399/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 197/10 200/11 397/21
2 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 194/11 197/08 391/19
3 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/06 191/06 387/12
4 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/04 190/05 383/09
5 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 186/03 195/03 381/06
6 139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 184/01 185/01 369/02
7 140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 169/00 173/00 342/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/09 194/08 389/17
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/08 188/09 382/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST2

1 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/01 189/05 377/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/06 192/07 381/13
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 186/03 189/04 375/07
3 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 184/02 185/04 369/06
4 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 180/05 178/04 358/09
5 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 180/03 175/01 355/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/13 198/12 397/25
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 195/09 198/12 393/21
3 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 194/06 196/09 390/15
4 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/02 186/02 383/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/15 200/14 400/29
2 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 200/09 200/14 400/23
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 199/11 199/11 398/22
4 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/08 197/10 393/18
5 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/05 198/10 391/15
6 58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/06 198/06 391/12
7 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/05 196/07 391/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/05 195/04 391/09
2 58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/03 190/03 385/06
3 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 194/05 189/06 383/11
4 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/03 189/02 383/05
5 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/02 192/06 380/08
6 137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 184/01 189/03 373/04
7 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/05 183/02 372/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/15
2 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/10
3 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 199/08
4 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/10
5 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/12
2 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/10
3 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/09
4 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 192/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/09
2 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/07
3 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/10
4 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/08
5 132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening 193/03
6 139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 185/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/12
2 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 197/10
2 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/06
3 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 194/11
4 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/04
5 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 186/03
6 139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 184/01
7 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/01
8 140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 169/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/09
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/06
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 186/03
3 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 184/02
4 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 180/05
5 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 180/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/13
2 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/02
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 195/09
4 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/15
2 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 200/09
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 199/11
4 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/08
5 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/05
6 58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/06
7 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/05
8 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 191/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/05
2 58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/03
3 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 194/05
4 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/03
5 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/05
6 58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/04
7 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/02
8 137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 184/01

Til toppen