Sommerstævne omgang 2 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134805 Christian L. Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening ST3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139983 Cecilie Julie Jensen Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134532 John Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139433 Rasmus Purup Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137429 Jørn Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
137429 Jørn Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening FRI 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
126724 Preben John Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126724 Preben John Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening SE2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
141992 Felix Bech Mejlholm Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
141881 Alma Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130412 Sofie Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140140 Rasmus Bang Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140140 Rasmus Bang Hjørring Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
135039 Daniel S. Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen