| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP1

1 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 78/38/03
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 77/38/05
3 46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 76/37/04
4 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 76/37/03
5 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 74/36/03
6 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 74/36/02
7 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 74/36/00
8 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 72/35/04
9 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 72/35/01
10 127099 Jeppe Lund Strøby Skytteforening 72/35/00
11 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 70/34/02
12 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 68/33/04
13 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 68/33/03
14 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 67/33/00
15 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 61/30/03
16 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 61/30/02
17 59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening 61/30/00
18 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 60/30/05

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP2

1 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 74/36/03
2 50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 74/36/01
3 51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds 72/35/03
4 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 72/35/01
5 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 72/35/00
6 90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 71/32/00
7 20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 69/33/04
8 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 68/34/03
9 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 68/34/00
10 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 68/33/05
11 127338 Anja Høll Greisen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 68/33/04
12 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 68/33/03
13 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 68/33/00
14 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 67/33/05
15 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 66/32/05
16 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 66/32/04
17 44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 66/32/03
18 51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 63/31/01
19 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 62/30/01
20 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 62/30/00
21 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 62/29/00
22 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 60/29/02
23 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 60/29/00
24 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 60/28/00
25 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 56/27/02
26 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 56/27/00
27 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 55/26/02
28 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 55/26/02
29 105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 53/26/00
30 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 47/23/00
31 91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds 43/21/03

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP3

1 81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 68/33/00
2 52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds 67/33/02
3 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 65/32/01
4 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 64/31/01
5 20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds 63/31/02
6 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 63/30/02
7 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 61/29/04
8 137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 60/29/04
9 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 60/29/02
10 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 59/29/00
11 101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 59/28/00
12 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 58/29/00
13 115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 58/28/01
14 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 58/26/01
15 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 55/25/00
16 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 54/25/00
17 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 52/26/04
18 20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 52/26/01
19 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 52/23/01
20 52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds 52/22/00
21 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 51/25/04
22 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 48/23/00
23 107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Odense Skyttekreds 48/19/00
24 115209 Martin Carlsen Odense Skyttekreds 46/23/00
25 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 43/21/00
26 47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds 37/17/00
27 45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 34/17/00
28 48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 34/16/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP4

1 129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 68/33/02
2 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 66/33/00
3 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 65/31/02
4 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 60/29/04
5 136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 57/28/00
6 45192 Bjarne Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 56/27/00
7 46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 52/26/00
8 102006 Bjarne Svendsen Herfølge Skytteforening 47/23/00
9 134599 Jørn Wåke Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I 44/22/03
10 10216 Peter Andersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 44/21/00
11 135936 Dan René Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening 44/20/02
12 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 41/20/00
13 130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 40/19/00
14 99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 39/18/00
15 100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 38/19/04
16 119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 34/15/04
17 130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening 33/16/03
18 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 32/13/00
19 122716 Dorte Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 30/12/00
20 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 27/13/03
21 119193 Steffen Schmidt Historisk Riffelskytteforening Fyn 26/13/02
22 133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 25/12/04
23 142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 24/11/00
24 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 21/08/00
25 138135 Brian Juulsmose Odense Skyttekreds 19/09/00
26 137964 Anders Vesth Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening 19/09/00
27 20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening 16/07/00

Til toppen