| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 76/37/02
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 74/36/05
3 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 72/35/04
4 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 72/35/04
5 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 70/34/03
6 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 70/34/02
7 115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 68/33/05
8 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 65/31/02
9 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 64/31/00
10 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 62/30/02
11 129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 61/30/02
12 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 61/29/04
13 101847 Martin Nørregaard Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 60/29/00
14 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 59/29/02
15 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 58/28/05
16 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 55/27/02
17 20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds 55/27/00
18 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 54/26/00
19 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 54/24/03
20 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 53/26/02
21 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 51/25/02
22 81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 50/25/03
23 20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 50/24/03
24 136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 49/24/00
25 137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 49/23/01
26 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 49/23/00
27 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 48/23/00
28 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 47/23/02
29 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 46/22/00
30 119193 Steffen Schmidt Historisk Riffelskytteforening Fyn 44/22/03
31 115209 Martin Carlsen Odense Skyttekreds 44/22/00
32 30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 44/21/01
33 46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 43/21/04
34 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 43/21/00
35 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 41/20/00
36 88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tørring Idrætsforening 40/20/00
37 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I 40/19/00
38 129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I 40/19/00
39 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 39/19/00
40 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 39/19/00
41 86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 39/18/00
42 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 39/16/00
43 142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 38/19/00
44 46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 38/19/00
45 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 37/18/00
46 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 36/17/01
47 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 36/17/00
48 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 34/15/00
49 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 32/16/00
50 135936 Dan René Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening 31/14/00
51 138532 Tinus Andersen Lunde Sg&I 30/15/00
52 130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I 28/14/04
53 133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 28/14/00
54 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 23/11/01
55 130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 23/11/00
56 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 22/11/00
57 101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 20/10/00
58 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 20/09/02
59 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 20/09/00
60 99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 12/04/00

Til toppen