| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 72/35/03
2 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 70/34/04
3 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 70/34/00
4 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 68/33/04
5 129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 68/33/01
6 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 66/32/02
7 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 66/32/01
8 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 64/32/04
9 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 61/29/02
10 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 60/29/05
11 137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 59/28/00
12 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 58/27/02
13 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 56/27/00
14 132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 56/27/00
15 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 55/26/00
16 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 54/27/02
17 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 53/26/04
18 81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 52/26/00
19 30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 52/25/01
20 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 49/24/00
21 46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 48/23/01
22 115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 48/23/00
23 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 47/20/00
24 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 46/22/00
25 51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 44/20/00
26 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 44/17/00
27 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 43/18/00
28 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 42/20/00
29 45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 37/18/00
30 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 36/18/02
31 119193 Steffen Schmidt Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 36/17/00
32 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 36/16/01
33 86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 36/16/00
34 94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 34/17/03
35 130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I 34/17/02
36 100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 32/16/00
37 130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening 32/16/00
38 46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 30/15/00
39 88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 18/09/00

Til toppen