Klintholm Pistolterræn (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127099 Jeppe Lund Strøby Skytteforening TP1 72.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 77.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 69.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 59.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 16.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 72.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 60.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
102006 Bjarne Svendsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 47.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan René Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 44.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
137964 Anders Vesth Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 19.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 25.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP2 72.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP3 67.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds TP3 52.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds TP2 43.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Odense Skyttekreds TP3 48.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
138135 Brian Juulsmose Odense Skyttekreds TP4 19.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP3 61.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP3 58.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening TP2 68.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 68.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP1 72.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP1 60.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP1 61.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 68.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 52.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 65.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening TP2 47.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP2 60.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP2 56.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP2 74.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening TP2 60.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP3 43.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 62.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 55.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP3 58.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
119193 Steffen Schmidt Historisk Riffelskytteforening Fyn TP4 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP3 59.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP4 38.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening TP3 64.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening TP3 58.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 74.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 78.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 76.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening TP1 74.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening TP3 60.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP3 51.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP4 60.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
45192 Bjarne Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds TP4 56.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 63.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP4 57.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds TP4 34.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening TP4 33.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening TP4 66.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP4 40.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I TP2 66.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
134599 Jørn Wåke Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I TP4 44.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening TP4 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening TP2 68.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening TP4 32.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 70.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 71.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening TP1 61.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening TP4 27.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 56.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening TP3 52.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening TP2 55.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 62.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening TP4 24.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening TP3 54.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening TP2 62.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening TP1 72.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 72.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP3 68.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP1 76.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP4 52.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP4 68.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP3 60.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP4 30.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP3 55.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
127338 Anja Høll Greisen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP2 68.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening TP1 61.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP1 74.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP1 67.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 34.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 52.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. TP3 34.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
10216 Peter Andersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. TP4 44.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. TP2 53.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening TP4 21.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 66.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 67.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds TP3 48.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds TP2 66.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds TP3 37.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP1 68.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Odense Skyttekreds TP3 46.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP4 39.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP2 63.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP1 68.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP4 65.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP2 74.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 63.0 43.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen