Klintholm Pistolterræn (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 70.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening GR 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GR 56.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 70.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 66.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
119193 Steffen Schmidt Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GR 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GR 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GR 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 66.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening GR 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I GR 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I GR 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GR 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I GR 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GR 56.0 40.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen