Landsdelsskydning sommer 2020 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

50m. BK

1 Helle Skytteforening
125142 Mads Friis BK1 199/15 199/14 398/29
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 197/11 197/07 394/18
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen BK1 200/14 199/12 399/26
139191 Kristian Sørensen BK3 191/05 194/04 385/09
Total 1576/82
2 Esbjerg Skyttekreds
141298 Jeppe Christensen BK3 190/02 195/07 385/09
127793 Christoffer Christensen BK3 198/08 197/09 395/17
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen BK1 200/14 199/12 399/26
135920 Freya Poulsen BK1 200/11 197/10 397/21
Total 1576/73
3 Ribe Skyttekreds
130801 Heidi Madsen BK1 194/05 196/08 390/13
138419 Emmelie Møller BK3 196/05 192/06 388/11
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK2 191/04 185/05 376/09
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen BK3 192/05 177/03 369/08
Total 1523/41

50m. Stilling

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius ST1 196/08 199/12 395/20
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen ST2 192/05 187/06 379/11
40827 Nicolai Christensen ST1 198/09 193/06 391/15
98706 Emma Thyssen ST2 190/08 188/02 378/10
Total 1543/56

50m. Åben

1 Helle Skytteforening
34084 Mette Nielsen Å1 200/10 197/06 397/16
34051 Sofie Nielsen Å1 200/15 199/12 399/27
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Å1 200/10 198/12 398/22
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Å1 196/10 195/09 391/19
Total 1585/84
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
41477 Alice Frandsen Å1 198/10 195/09 393/19
39871 Bente Petermann Å1 196/08 195/09 391/17
39737 Svend Petermann Å1 193/08 194/07 387/15
39769 Morten Petermann Å1 198/10 196/10 394/20
Total 1565/71
3 Bramming Skytteforening
40125 Lone B. Lund Å1 197/08 198/09 395/17
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Å1 194/04 198/11 392/15
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Å1 192/07 196/04 388/11
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Å2 195/09 187/05 382/14
Total 1557/57

50m. Senior

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 198/09 196/08 394/17
101689 Hans Jensen SE2 184/00 191/04 375/04
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen SE2 184/05 186/02 370/07
39754 Peter Christensen SE2 183/03 181/04 364/07
Total 1503/35

Til toppen