| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 198/12 199/10 397/22
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 197/14 199/03 396/17
3 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/11 196/06 394/17
4 136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/09 196/05 394/14
5 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 195/08 197/10 392/18
6 134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening 195/09 197/07 392/16
7 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/07 195/08 391/15
8 136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening 197/07 194/06 391/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/09 199/13 395/22
2 140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening 197/10 197/09 394/19
3 134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 199/10 193/09 392/19
4 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/06 196/07 390/13
5 135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening 192/06 193/04 385/10
6 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/07 190/02 385/09
7 138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 190/04 193/06 383/10
8 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/10 183/07 380/17
9 131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/04 186/02 379/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 198/10 199/11 397/21
2 139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening 196/11 195/05 391/16
3 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 190/03 194/06 384/09
4 139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening 187/05 192/05 379/10
5 132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening 191/03 188/05 379/08
6 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 191/03 187/03 378/06
7 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/04 188/04 377/08
8 134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 188/01 188/02 376/03
9 139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 182/04 179/03 361/07
10 139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening 180/00 178/01 358/01

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/08 199/13 398/21
2 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/09 197/08 396/17
3 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/06 197/05 394/11
4 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/03 191/04 384/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 195/07 200/12 395/19
2 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/07 198/10 394/17
3 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 197/08 197/13 394/21
4 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/10 194/06 391/16
5 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/08 194/06 391/14
6 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/06 196/04 388/10
7 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 195/06 192/03 387/09
8 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/04 190/09 385/13
9 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/05 189/01 385/06
10 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 192/08 191/04 383/12
11 139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/02 183/03 372/05
12 140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/05 188/04 369/09
13 126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening 174/00 193/07 367/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST1

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 194/07 196/08 390/15
2 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/07 195/05 389/12
3 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 197/07 192/03 389/10
4 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 196/08 191/04 387/12
5 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/07 196/11 386/18
6 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 196/07 189/07 385/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST2

1 127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 192/08 191/05 383/13
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 189/07 191/05 380/12
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 186/02 190/07 376/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 187/01 194/07 381/08
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 194/07 186/04 380/11
3 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 190/06 186/07 376/13
4 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 183/02 178/03 361/05
5 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 174/02 167/02 341/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/12 200/13 399/25
2 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/13 199/10 399/23
3 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 198/10 198/10 396/20
4 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/06 198/09 396/15
5 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/12 198/11 395/23
6 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09 196/10 395/19
7 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 195/08 199/12 394/20
8 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 196/05 198/07 394/12
9 58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening 197/10 197/05 394/15
10 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/09 198/04 393/13
11 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 194/06 198/06 392/12
12 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/05 196/09 390/14
13 59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening 196/09 193/07 389/16
14 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 190/04 194/05 384/09
15 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 190/05 193/05 383/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 192/05 185/01 377/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/15 200/13 400/28
2 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/14 200/13 400/27
3 76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening 198/10 200/09 398/19
4 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/14 198/11 398/25
5 106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening 197/12 200/09 397/21
6 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/08 199/09 397/17
7 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 199/13 198/13 397/26
8 68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening 200/12 197/13 397/25
9 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/10 197/12 397/22
10 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/10 200/14 396/24
11 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/10 198/08 396/18
12 95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 199/14 196/07 395/21
13 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/09 198/11 394/20
14 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/05 198/10 394/15
15 111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening 198/07 196/08 394/15
16 58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/04 196/07 391/11
17 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 193/06 196/11 389/17
18 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/08 190/04 384/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07 194/05 388/12
2 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/04 193/08 386/12
3 136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 192/04 193/06 385/10
4 139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 190/05 193/05 383/10
5 58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/03 191/05 382/08
6 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 194/09 188/06 382/15
7 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 188/05 191/06 379/11
8 136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 189/06 190/05 379/11
9 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/04 190/03 378/07
10 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 189/04 188/02 377/06
11 140758 Maria Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening 186/06 185/00 371/06
12 111518 Janek Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening 166/00 189/02 355/02
13 58176 Otto Baltsersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 151/00 151/00 302/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 198/12
2 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/11
3 136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/09
4 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 197/14
5 136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening 197/07
6 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/07
7 134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening 195/09
8 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 195/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 199/10
2 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/10
2 140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening 197/10
4 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/09
5 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/07
6 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/06
7 131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/04
8 135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening 192/06
9 138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 198/10
2 139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening 196/11
3 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 191/03
3 132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening 191/03
5 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 190/03
6 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/04
7 134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 188/01
8 139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening 187/05
9 139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 182/04
10 139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening 180/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/09
2 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/08
3 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/06
4 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/10
2 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 197/08
2 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/08
4 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/07
5 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/05
6 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 195/07
7 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 195/06
8 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/04
9 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 192/08
10 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/06
11 139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/02
12 140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/05
13 126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening 174/00
14 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening 0/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1

1 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 197/07
2 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 196/08
3 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 196/07
4 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/07
4 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 194/07
6 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 192/08
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 189/07
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 186/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 194/07
2 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 190/06
3 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 187/01
4 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 183/02
5 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 174/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/13
2 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/12
3 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09
4 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 198/10
5 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/06
6 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/12
7 58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening 197/10
8 59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening 196/09
9 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 196/05
10 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/09
11 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 195/08
12 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/08
13 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 194/06
14 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/05
15 59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 191/04
16 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 190/05
17 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/15
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/14
2 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/14
4 68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening 200/12
5 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening 200/11
6 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/10
7 95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 199/14
8 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 199/13
9 76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening 198/10
9 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/10
11 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/08
12 111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening 198/07
13 106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening 197/12
14 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/10
15 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/09
16 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/05
17 58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/04
18 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/08
19 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/09
20 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 194/09
2 139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07
3 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/04
4 136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 192/04
5 58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/03
6 139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 190/05
7 136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 189/06
8 58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/04
8 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 189/04
10 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 188/05
11 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/04
12 140758 Maria Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening 186/06
13 142434 Jens Meldgaard Ryhl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 184/05
14 111518 Janek Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening 166/00
15 58176 Otto Baltsersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 151/00

Til toppen