| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H1

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 543/88
2 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 527/80
3 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 526/79
4 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 522/83
5 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 473/71

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H2

1 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 525/85
2 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 500/83
3 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 472/65
4 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 471/78
5 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 469/80
6 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 465/74
7 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 457/77
8 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 444/73
9 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 391/46

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H1

1 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 532/91
2 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 525/91
3 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 518/88
4 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 498/89

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H2

1 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 550/90
2 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 542/91
3 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 525/89
4 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 520/84
5 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 514/84
6 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 509/82
7 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 508/88
8 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 507/77
9 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 498/78
10 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 492/81
11 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 468/85

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H3

1 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 521/74
2 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 495/79
3 138025 Rene Faigh Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 489/87
4 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 474/79
5 139117 Kim Ham Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 471/68
6 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 456/79
7 119569 Carsten Larsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 416/67
8 142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 404/72

Til toppen