DGI Midt- & Vestsj. LDM 2020 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140758 Maria Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140758 Maria Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening Å2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
142434 Jens Meldgaard Ryhl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
58176 Otto Baltsersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
58176 Otto Baltsersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 151.0 151.0 Mesterskab
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J2 0.0 0.0 Hovedskydning
126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111518 Janek Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
111518 Janek Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen