DGI Midt- & Vestsj. LDM 2020 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening Å2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening Å2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening Å1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening Å1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i ST2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i ST2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen